AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRO 3 VITESSE (1,25 M)
Barème A au chronomètre - 1.200€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 20 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 56.34 300,00
2 10 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE THEMIS 0.00 57.45 228,00
3 11 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN PILATOS 0.00 57.98 180,00
4 33 MONTIGNY SYLVAIN BOLIVIE DES ROIS 0.00 58.71 144,00
5 39 BILLOT MATHIEU FAZAL 0.00 58.75 120,00
6 1 BILLOT MATHIEU BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS 0.00 58.78 96,00
7 4 SMATI ANIS CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z 0.00 59.21 72,00
8 27 GOURDOU YANNICK BLACK SWAN DES BUIS 0.00 60.45 60,00
9 40 PEREZ DELPHINE AURORE DU ROUET 0.00 61.87 48,00
10 2 PEREZ DELPHINE COMPLETELY Z 0.00 65.07 48,00
Non classés
11 24 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z 0.00 65.25
12 43 SALIBA LUCIE UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 65.53
13 22 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 0.00 65.82
14 8 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 0.00 65.89
15 32 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE CAMOUFLAGE 24 0.00 66.77
16 41 SIGAUD SEVERIN BRETZEL D'AUGE 0.00 67.80
17 9 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE ECUADOR DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 68.28
18 14 HERMON CHARLOTTE VOLTE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 68.41
19 34 BONNARD ALEXIS ELITE D'LA ROUSSERIE 0.00 73.46
20 6 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 0.00 74.90
21 23 SMATI ANIS DHARMA D'ESTING 4.00 55.38
22 42 SMATI ANIS BEEZIE ASK 4.00 58.89
23 18 MARTIN LOIC DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE 4.00 66.90
24 16 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 4.00 69.05
25 13 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE CARABOSSE SAINT CLAIR 4.00 70.77
26 29 MAHEU BENOIT LINDE VD WITHOEVE 4.00 70.88
27 36 MILLE CAROLE AISHA DES CARMILLES 4.00 73.18
28 28 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 4.00 74.26
29 19 DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE VENTISA HOGUE 4.00 74.51
30 17 FAYE LAURA ELLE DE L'ORANGERIE 6.00 87.46
31 30 AMRAM JEROME DIS MOI OUI BOOP 8.00 65.94
32 25 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE BEGUIN DE PLEVILLE 8.00 68.50
33 37 SOUSTER DYLAN CATCHME DU VALDADOUR 8.00 69.71
34 44 CARON CHARLOTTE DAHLIANOIR DU MESNIL 8.00 70.22
35 38 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DILUVIENNE 8.00 75.61
36 35 DUCOSTE PIERRE CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK 10.00 88.28
37 3 SIGAUD SEVERIN DONATELLO D'AUGE 11.00 89.42
38 31 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE DIABLA Z 12.00 94.69
39 26 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 17.00 98.95
Abandon
7 MAHEU BENOIT EPONA D'OUILLY Z
Non-partant
5 SALIBA LUCIE SOLITAIRE
12 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM
15 SUTERA ILARIA CARINO DU HERRIN
21 PEREZ DELPHINE DIVINE EXPRESS*HDC