AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 2.000€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 67 DOERR GILBERT ELGRIN 0.00 39.94 0.00 29.57 0.00 500,00
2 69 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE 0.00 37.85 0.00 29.62 0.00 380,00
3 68 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0.00 40.60 0.00 30.29 0.00 300,00
4 12 BURNOUF LILOU VIVA DE MALICA 0.00 39.83 0.00 30.34 0.00 240,00
5 53 KUNG ALEXANDRA SYRTHA STE HERMELLE 0.00 36.73 0.00 30.79 0.00 200,00
6 17 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL 0.00 42.92 0.00 30.89 0.00 160,00
7 92 SMATI ANIS CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z 0.00 40.08 0.00 31.18 0.00 120,00
8 10 LONCHAMPT REGIS CALEO DE BLACTOT 0.00 38.39 0.00 31.58 0.00 100,00
9 43 BILLOT MATHIEU VANDA DES HURLEVENTS 0.00 41.39 0.00 31.88 0.00 80,00
10 39 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CORRADINA 0.00 37.93 0.00 32.74 0.00 80,00
11 25 JEANNEAU LEA UNICO HOY 0.00 39.45 0.00 32.84 0.00 80,00
12 77 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE 0.00 39.17 0.00 33.07 0.00 80,00
13 46 PETIT ELEEN BASTILLE DE NUIT 0.00 41.30 0.00 33.18 0.00 80,00
14 96 LONCHAMPT REGIS CARUSO DES CARMILLES 0.00 39.36 0.00 33.36 0.00 80,00
15 88 COUTEAUDIER LUC BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 38.88 0.00 33.39 0.00 80,00
16 8 LEMENS ADELINE BAGHERA DES CEDRES 0.00 38.50 0.00 33.71 0.00 80,00
17 40 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE 0.00 40.11 0.00 33.92 0.00 80,00
18 6 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL 0.00 37.72 0.00 34.10 0.00 80,00
19 13 BONNARD ALEXIS DORET 0.00 38.12 0.00 34.22 0.00 80,00
20 97 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE AISHA DES CARMILLES 0.00 38.81 0.00 34.43 0.00 80,00
21 83 PONCHEAUX VALENTINE ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES 0.00 39.00 0.00 34.46 0.00 80,00
22 4 PENNARUN BRENDAN CORAZON DE LEON 0.00 40.85 0.00 34.54 0.00 80,00
23 93 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CRISTAL DE RIVERLAND 0.00 41.09 0.00 34.96 0.00 80,00
24 49 VOLKER EUGENIE THETYS DE LONGA 0.00 36.66 0.00 35.11 0.00 80,00
Non classés
25 54 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE PATCHOULI DE MUZE Z 0.00 38.94 0.00 35.25 0.00
26 35 LEBAS CHARLOTTE DONATELLA DE LA POMME 0.00 36.92 0.00 35.91 0.00
27 38 BONNARD ALEXIS DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE 0.00 40.68 0.00 36.09 0.00
28 64 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA ILLEZ 0.00 38.07 0.00 36.13 0.00
29 51 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 0.00 41.23 0.00 36.16 0.00
30 74 DELAHAIE CELINA LAZARO 0.00 37.88 0.00 36.42 0.00
31 60 LEBAS CHARLOTTE COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 37.91 0.00 36.73 0.00
32 65 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL 0.00 42.88 0.00 37.18 0.00
33 11 FREMICOURT JULIEN CRONOS D'ELLE 0.00 40.03 0.00 37.26 0.00
34 76 AUDA JULIE VICTORIA D'ELLE 0.00 37.44 0.00 37.33 0.00
35 41 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z 0.00 36.80 0.00 37.35 0.00
36 89 DE PONNAT AYMERIC CLIP DE RIVERLAND 0.00 40.58 0.00 37.40 0.00
37 14 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VIGO D'ROUET 0.00 40.30 0.00 37.85 0.00
38 47 DARTY CLARA RAMOUNCHO DE GREE 0.00 43.20 0.00 38.09 0.00
39 21 GRUET CORALIE ALL WAY DE BONCOURT 0.00 39.84 0.00 38.19 0.00
40 36 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 0.00 41.35 0.00 38.21 0.00
41 48 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE CARAVELLE VILLERS 0.00 40.36 0.00 38.51 0.00
42 66 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN HERMITAGE DE LA MOTTE L 0.00 39.70 0.00 38.84 0.00
43 52 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 39.67 0.00 38.88 0.00
44 56 ROCHEFORT LOUISE UZAK 0.00 38.21 0.00 39.46 0.00
45 30 SUTERA ILARIA JACKSON 0.00 40.19 0.00 39.72 0.00
46 57 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE MARICUCHA LS 0.00 42.74 0.00 40.20 0.00
47 16 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DON'T STOP SEMILLY 0.00 35.41 4.00 29.83 4.00
48 32 VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE BEMOL DES CHAMPS 0.00 40.52 4.00 32.06 4.00
49 75 BATIGNANI JEANNE UHLAN DU GAGNAGE 0.00 38.52 4.00 33.12 4.00
50 29 PETIT JEAN VALENTINE THEMIS 0.00 36.92 4.00 33.14 4.00
51 91 SMATI ANIS JILANI DE L'AM 0.00 42.76 4.00 33.85 4.00
52 90 DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN TOPAZE DE DIAM 0.00 37.52 4.00 34.21 4.00
53 37 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL QUASTYING DES PROYES 0.00 37.24 4.00 34.47 4.00
54 45 DEBARGE ADRIEN BELLAGIO FLAMINGO 0.00 39.28 4.00 35.00 4.00
55 19 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC 4.00 39.84 0.00 35.08 4.00
56 86 NOUVION MATHILDE ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 0.00 42.20 4.00 35.45 4.00
57 7 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT 0.00 45.32 4.00 35.69 4.00
57 20 LAMARE MARIE CONLANA DEL RAY 0.00 39.54 4.00 35.69 4.00
59 27 LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN HERITAGE DO BUSTELO 0.00 40.24 4.00 35.75 4.00
60 79 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL 0.00 40.54 4.00 35.96 4.00
61 71 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 0.00 45.68 4.00 36.41 4.00
62 73 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE D. 0.00 38.91 4.00 36.70 4.00
62 78 CARON CHARLOTTE DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 38.44 4.00 36.70 4.00
64 94 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARJEELING DU BANCO 0.00 41.75 4.00 37.02 4.00
65 84 BERTHOL CHARLES LORDABEL Z 0.00 38.91 4.00 37.45 4.00
66 22 PARIS HUGO BRUYERES DU GUE 4.00 39.57 0.00 37.82 4.00
67 26 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z 0.00 39.27 4.00 38.45 4.00
68 33 LEPREVOST PENELOPE TOULON DE L'O Z 0.00 39.92 4.00 39.20 4.00
69 58 LEPREVOST PENELOPE DENVER DE TALMA 0.00 40.03 4.00 39.89 4.00
70 70 DEBARGE ADRIEN ENFER DE GRASSET 4.00 42.01 0.00 41.36 4.00
71 5 RAMEL JACOB GABIN STRASS DE VILLERS 4.00 39.22 0.00 41.49 4.00
72 82 RICHER ANNY ATHLETE DE L'ISLE 0.00 41.33 4.00 42.39 4.00
73 34 PIGNOLET BERTRAND CONDOR D'ELLE 4.00 40.24 0.00 42.44 4.00
74 42 DOERR GILBERT CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL 0.00 43.43 4.00 43.80 4.00
75 59 PIGNOLET BERTRAND CANDY D'ELLE 0.00 44.40 4.00 43.97 4.00
76 87 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN DEEP BLUE 7.00 59.97 0.00 38.01 7.00
77 18 BILLOT MATHIEU KRACK Z 0.00 39.68 8.00 31.44 8.00
78 72 DARTY CLARA BO ING 0.00 36.98 8.00 32.74 8.00
79 2 BURGUIERE JULIE BOREALE D'ASS 0.00 37.31 8.00 35.02 8.00
80 15 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CASALINE DE CHANDOR Z 0.00 38.43 8.00 37.10 8.00
81 44 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC 8.00 39.04 0.00 38.23 8.00
82 95 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL BADEN MANCIAIS 4.00 39.22 4.00 39.51 8.00
83 81 SAUTET CATHY EDUARD 14 4.00 36.91 4.00 39.54 8.00
84 28 KUNG ALEXANDRA TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE 4.00 39.19 4.00 42.36 8.00
85 63 BONNARD ALEXIS DIVINE DE LA PRISE 0.00 39.17 9.00 48.23 9.00
86 62 BLANCPAIN MIGUEL TSAR D'EN HAUT 10.00 55.71 0.00 38.71 10.00
87 3 LOREL LORENTZ CHAMANE DES CIMES 0.00 33.13 12.00 31.24 12.00
88 85 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH COPACABANA DOMAIN 4.00 41.49 8.00 40.71 12.00
89 24 LARUELLE GABRIEL KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF 8.00 42.85 8.00 39.94 16.00
90 9 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE QUIROS DU PAS 13.00 65.87 4.00 43.70 17.00
91 1 FONQUERNIE FREDERIC DVINA DU VAL GUERARD 19.00 90.06 4.00 38.53 23.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
31 ROCHEFORT LOUISE AMARCORDE
Non-partant - Étape 1
23 ESVAN DIANE BARONETTE O'PLANCK
50 MAIRIE SANDY ATALINA LA FURIE
55 SUTERA ILARIA TABRIZ DE LABARDE
61 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE DADDY GIRL BEAUFOUR
Abandon - Étape 2
80 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER