AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 500€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 FORT HANNAH ELEANOR DE MORETON
2 HERDENBERGER AMALIA BALDUR D'ORLOV
3 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT
4 DERAMBURE VALERIE POLYDOR DU TEMPLE
5 DUVIVIER SOLENE COCONUTS D'OL
6 POIZAT EMMA TIFFANY MAIL
7 POUCHUCQ CAMILLE UNDERLIGHT DE LACK
8 GRAIZON CAPUCINE ARMIDE DE OUISTREHAM
9 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC
10 POIRIER LAURA SWING DU FIGUIER
11 AMIARD AUDREY BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN
12 CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE COPILOT
13 VANNIER ALEXANDRA VAYLLANTE
14 MANDEGOUT CYRIELLE TOP DE PREUILLY
15 ROSIER ANAELLE TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE
16 JERUSALMI THEO ELEVEN DE LA MARE
17 JEANNEAU LEA TELULA HOY
18 SIROT ALICE REINETTE DU HOULEY
19 MAGLOIRE CORENTIN CANTO
20 TERRYN VIRGINIE VALLEE COLLINS
21 VARIN BERENGERE ECCELLENZA C'SG
22 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE
23 LAVERGNE ARNAUD OPERA DU HOULEY
24 MAIRIE LORNA COUGAR LA FURIE
25 BOUIX ISAURE ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU
26 POULIQUEN EVA BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE
27 PIGNOLET ALICE SALTA DE CARTIGNY
28 BATILLAT AUDREY COMEDY FOUNTAIN
29 GOUWY JULES RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE
30 GRANGIER JULIE LATINO
31 BAUGE ISAURE EUREKA D'ICK
32 PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN
33 MAUBERT THIMOTE VIDALITA D'ELLE
34 ESTEVE AURORE BEACH BOY D'ARIEL
35 RAUX AURELIEN SIR MARGEOTIERE
36 SALLEZ CHRISTINE BELLE DAME DU MILON
37 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT SING DE MARCHESANA
38 POULIQUEN JULIE TABASCO DU VERBOSC
39 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS
40 RAIZER CHARLOTTE BEST OF DE GALARZA
41 PARIS JULIE EGERIE BERANVILLE
42 DUMAS BENEDICTE AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY
43 RENARD MARIE AMELIE CUMANO DE COMBAS
44 PITEL MANON UDIAM DE JUIN
45 LESOUEF MATHILDE ETOILES DE ROUVILLE
46 GIRAUDET CHLOE TOZEUR BELMANIERE
47 MAYMAUD NOLWENN CESAR DE LAUME
48 PRIAULET MANON ETONNANTE DU THOT
49 PETITJEAN CHARLOTTE PEPPER BLUE SEBIOUNE
50 LAFOND CAROLINE BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR
51 CROCHEMORE JUSTINE VITESSE DES FORETS
52 CHOURAQUI MARGAUX DERK
53 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES
54 BERLANDE LORENE VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN
55 MAGLOIRE THIBAULT VICTORIO DU VERET
56 MAUBERT MARGOT AS DU ROUET
57 PIGNOLET JULIA TIARA DE CARTIGNY
58 MAUBERT THIMOTE CHYPRIENNE TF
59 ESTEVE AURORE CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE
60 RAUX AURELIEN UURGA MARGEOTIERE
61 SALLEZ CHRISTINE CHANEL MOUCHE
62 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR
63 POULIQUEN JULIE CANAILLE DES RONDETS
64 DE CORNIERE JEANNE ATLETHIC GIRL
65 RAIZER CHARLOTTE RODEO DES QUARTS
66 PARIS JULIE VITA
67 BOSQUET JULIEN DONALD DE LA LONDES
68 TROUVAY NATHALIE BE QUICK
69 SOLAS OLIVIER CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z
70 OSIOWSKI JUSTINE HELDER V
71 NOGUE MARIE UPSETTE DU THUIT
72 LARUELLE GABRIEL AURACIO
73 CRECY VIRGINIE BIEN VENU
74 GOUSSE DAVID DJAZZIE DU JADE
75 LIOULT VALERIE TALION HEUTIERE
76 DEMAZEL DIANE CASAR DE LA FOSSE
77 MEYER DE WULF MAXIME BALEARES
78 GUILLOME MARINE ETHNIK DI SABLEE
79 DESSON CHARLES ARCTURUS DE ROTES
80 CLEMENT AURELIE BEAU GOSSE D'ANGUERNY
81 DESPREAUX VICTOIRE J VENUS DES HAMEAUX
82 BERTHE CYRIELLE HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
83 DESUTTER ARTHUR BLUES DE B'NEVILLE
83 engagés