AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 500€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 77 MEYER DE WULF MAXIME BALEARES 0.00 28.95 0.00 33.10 0.00 125,00
2 33 MAUBERT THIMOTE VIDALITA D'ELLE 0.00 32.30 0.00 34.47 0.00 95,00
3 18 SIROT ALICE REINETTE DU HOULEY 0.00 32.40 0.00 35.96 0.00 75,00
4 49 PETITJEAN CHARLOTTE PEPPER BLUE SEBIOUNE 0.00 29.29 0.00 36.06 0.00 60,00
5 8 GRAIZON CAPUCINE ARMIDE DE OUISTREHAM 0.00 32.59 0.00 36.32 0.00 50,00
6 29 GOUWY JULES RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE 0.00 31.06 0.00 36.53 0.00 40,00
7 71 NOGUE MARIE UPSETTE DU THUIT 0.00 34.03 0.00 37.23 0.00 30,00
8 54 BERLANDE LORENE VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN 0.00 31.61 0.00 37.34 0.00 25,00
9 61 SALLEZ CHRISTINE CHANEL MOUCHE 0.00 33.10 0.00 37.51 0.00 20,00
10 15 ROSIER ANAELLE TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE 0.00 33.06 0.00 37.56 0.00 20,00
11 56 MAUBERT MARGOT AS DU ROUET 0.00 34.22 0.00 38.16 0.00 20,00
12 11 AMIARD AUDREY BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN 0.00 33.10 0.00 38.19 0.00 20,00
13 85 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE VIOLA O'MOULIN 0.00 32.84 0.00 38.55 0.00 20,00
14 45 LESOUEF MATHILDE ETOILES DE ROUVILLE 0.00 33.57 0.00 39.05 0.00 20,00
15 86 CHARTRAIN YANNICK SHALIMAR CHUQUERIE 0.00 32.97 0.00 39.19 0.00 20,00
16 31 BAUGE ISAURE EUREKA D'ICK 0.00 33.33 0.00 39.65 0.00 20,00
17 35 RAUX AURELIEN SIR MARGEOTIERE 0.00 33.33 0.00 39.78 0.00 20,00
18 83 DESUTTER ARTHUR BLUES DE B'NEVILLE 0.00 32.01 0.00 39.93 0.00 20,00
19 63 POULIQUEN JULIE CANAILLE DES RONDETS 0.00 34.13 0.00 40.06 0.00 20,00
20 21 VARIN BERENGERE ECCELLENZA C'SG 0.00 31.53 0.00 40.44 0.00 20,00
Non classés
21 30 GRANGIER JULIE LATINO 0.00 33.35 0.00 40.56 0.00
22 5 DUVIVIER SOLENE COCONUTS D'OL 0.00 33.83 0.00 41.23 0.00
23 38 POULIQUEN JULIE TABASCO DU VERBOSC 0.00 34.37 0.00 41.37 0.00
24 10 POIRIER LAURA SWING DU FIGUIER 0.00 33.94 0.00 41.54 0.00
25 64 DE CORNIERE JEANNE ATLETHIC GIRL 0.00 31.40 0.00 41.68 0.00
26 57 PIGNOLET JULIA TIARA DE CARTIGNY 0.00 33.15 0.00 41.84 0.00
27 41 PARIS JULIE EGERIE BERANVILLE 0.00 33.62 0.00 41.95 0.00
28 48 PRIAULET MANON ETONNANTE DU THOT 0.00 33.38 0.00 42.00 0.00
29 25 BOUIX ISAURE ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU 0.00 33.32 0.00 42.29 0.00
30 60 RAUX AURELIEN UURGA MARGEOTIERE 0.00 34.13 0.00 42.35 0.00
31 12 CHAUVET MARIE CHARLOTTE COPILOT 0.00 37.51 0.00 44.87 0.00
32 72 LARUELLE GABRIEL AURACIO 0.00 37.46 0.00 45.60 0.00
33 34 ESTEVE AURORE BEACH BOY D'ARIEL 0.00 32.58 0.00 45.84 0.00
34 28 BATILLAT AUDREY COMEDY FOUNTAIN 0.00 36.93 0.00 47.08 0.00
35 19 MAGLOIRE CORENTIN CANTO 0.00 36.96 0.00 47.70 0.00
36 37 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT SING DE MARCHESANA 0.00 34.54 1.00 48.20 1.00
37 13 VANNIER ALEXANDRA VAYLLANTE 0.00 30.49 4.00 36.38 4.00
38 50 LAFOND CAROLINE BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR 0.00 22.57 4.00 36.39 4.00
39 66 PARIS JULIE VITA 0.00 33.58 4.00 37.56 4.00
40 42 DUMAS BENEDICTE AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY 0.00 31.82 4.00 37.67 4.00
41 4 DERAMBURE VALERIE POLYDOR DU TEMPLE 4.00 32.48 0.00 38.50 4.00
42 44 PITEL MANON UDIAM DE JUIN 0.00 29.88 4.00 39.16 4.00
43 47 MAYMAUD NOLWENN CESAR DE LAUME 0.00 33.39 4.00 39.30 4.00
44 6 POIZAT EMMA TIFFANY MAIL 0.00 31.88 4.00 39.42 4.00
45 17 JEANNEAU LEA TELULA HOY 0.00 32.13 4.00 40.49 4.00
46 69 SOLAS OLIVIER CANCEL DU TOULTIA Z 0.00 33.32 4.00 40.52 4.00
47 79 DESSON CHARLES ARCTURUS DE ROTES 0.00 33.68 4.00 41.10 4.00
48 74 GOUSSE DAVID DJAZZIE DU JADE 0.00 35.88 4.00 41.67 4.00
49 84 CARRIOU ISABELLE CORNELLA DES GREES LA 0.00 33.32 4.00 41.99 4.00
50 58 MAUBERT THIMOTE CHYPRIENNE TF 4.00 33.44 0.00 42.10 4.00
51 67 BOSQUET JULIEN DONALD DE LA LONDES 4.00 36.61 0.00 42.14 4.00
52 40 RAIZER CHARLOTTE BEST OF DE GALARZA 4.00 35.98 0.00 42.87 4.00
53 62 GENTILHOMME CONSTANT BILLIE JANE PRE NOIR 0.00 33.01 4.00 43.66 4.00
54 14 MANDEGOUT CYRIELLE TOP DE PREUILLY 4.00 38.79 0.00 43.70 4.00
55 24 MAIRIE LORNA COUGAR LA FURIE 0.00 35.69 4.00 44.25 4.00
56 53 BATILLAT AUDREY DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES 0.00 36.12 4.00 45.82 4.00
57 68 TROUVAY NATHALIE BE QUICK 5.00 44.76 0.00 43.31 5.00
58 59 ESTEVE AURORE CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE 6.00 50.27 0.00 42.90 6.00
59 46 GIRAUDET CHLOE TOZEUR BELMANIERE 8.00 29.54 0.00 39.83 8.00
60 2 HERDENBERGER AMALIA BALDUR D'ORLOV 8.00 32.60 0.00 41.30 8.00
61 20 TERRYN VIRGINIE VALLEE COLLINS 4.00 30.98 4.00 41.58 8.00
62 76 DEMAZEL DIANE CASAR DE LA FOSSE 4.00 32.71 4.00 43.10 8.00
63 36 SALLEZ CHRISTINE BELLE DAME DU MILON 8.00 56.77 0.00 45.72 8.00
64 43 RENARD MARIE AMELIE CUMANO DE COMBAS 4.00 34.65 4.00 47.08 8.00
65 82 BERTHE CYRIELLE HELIX VAN DE RISPEN 8.00 56.36 0.00 47.31 8.00
66 16 JERUSALMI THEO ELEVEN DE LA MARE 8.00 34.97 0.00 47.47 8.00
67 27 PIGNOLET ALICE SALTA DE CARTIGNY 9.00 59.06 0.00 44.59 9.00
68 39 DE CORNIERE JEANNE DARCO DES PARTS 10.00 48.93 0.00 45.99 10.00
69 7 POUCHUCQ CAMILLE UNDERLIGHT DE LACK 7.00 51.63 4.00 40.22 11.00
70 73 CRECY VIRGINIE BIEN VENU 0.00 32.66 15.00 73.09 15.00
71 32 PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN 8.00 33.74 9.00 48.44 17.00
72 26 POULIQUEN EVA BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE 7.00 51.85 11.00 59.08 18.00
73 65 RAIZER EMILIE RODEO DES QUARTS 15.00 51.27 4.00 42.78 19.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
75 LIOULT VALERIE TALION HEUTIERE
Non-partant - Étape 1
9 RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY VENCELAS DU BLANC
52 CHOURAQUI MARGAUX DERK
70 OSIOWSKI JUSTINE HELDER V
81 DESPREAUX VICTOIRE J VENUS DES HAMEAUX
Éliminé - Étape 2
3 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT
23 LAVERGNE ARNAUD OPERA DU HOULEY
51 CROCHEMORE JUSTINE VITESSE DES FORETS
55 MAGLOIRE THIBAULT VICTORIO DU VERET
80 CLEMENT AURELIE BEAU GOSSE D'ANGUERNY
Abandon - Étape 2
78 GUILLOME MARINE ETHNIK DI SABLEE