AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°11 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 250€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 JOBERTIE DAVID LEMON TEA DE LA POMME 0.00 82.94 6,67
1 4 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN DON'T STOP SEMILLY 0.00 72.70 6,67
1 5 GHELFI BENJAMIN EMILIO DE MORGALI 0.00 84.51 6,67
1 6 SIGAUD SEVERIN BRETZEL D'AUGE 0.00 82.56 6,67
1 8 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME KALDERINA 0.00 83.68 6,67
1 9 GALLET LUCIE TANGO DE LA BAIE*LITIERE- 0.00 80.18 6,67
1 10 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER DAVIDOV 0.00 76.74 6,67
1 13 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z 0.00 79.18 6,67
1 14 LEPREVOST PENELOPE DENVER DE TALMA 0.00 81.13 6,67
1 15 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 0.00 82.68 6,67
1 17 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE ETAMINE JACOB 0.00 81.69 6,67
1 18 HERMON CHARLOTTE VOLTE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 78.30 6,67
1 20 MARTIN LOIC DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE 0.00 80.16 6,67
1 22 CAVELIER LAURIANE UNANIME DU BOURG 0.00 82.56 6,67
1 24 JOBERTIE DAVID KRACOTTE Z 0.00 86.95 6,67
1 25 TAVERNE GASPARD AH OUI WOOPY 0.00 81.76 6,67
1 27 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z 0.00 79.08 6,67
1 28 ANGOT REYNALD ETROYMN 0.00 83.71 6,67
1 29 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ENSORA DE PLEVILLE Z 0.00 75.60 6,67
1 31 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 0.00 84.03 6,67
1 32 PARIS PAULINE DESNA DE ST JEAN 0.00 85.59 6,67
1 34 DE PONNAT AMY DOUGLAS DE RIVERLAND 0.00 86.30 6,67
1 35 DESUTTER VERA REPLAY 0.00 82.54 6,67
1 36 HENON ANNE CLAIRE SALAMBO D'OTHON 0.00 84.21 6,67
1 37 BILLOT MATHIEU DASSLER 0.00 73.19 6,67
1 38 SALIBA LUCIE SOLITAIRE 0.00 84.38 6,67
1 39 LEPREVOST PENELOPE TOULON DE L'O Z 0.00 83.55 6,67
1 40 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 0.00 84.82 6,67
1 41 DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE SCOOP D'ISIGNY 0.00 80.82 6,67
1 42 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE NEW YORK QUALITY 0.00 82.17 6,67
1 43 TAVERNE GASPARD DELICE DU MONT 0.00 97.95 6,67
1 45 BRUNET JULIE ENZO 0.00 91.07 6,67
1 46 JOBERTIE DAVID DAME DE LA POMME 0.00 83.98 6,67
1 47 ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE CHICAGO 0.00 83.83 6,67
1 49 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DYNAMITE DU BANNEY 0.00 80.47 6,67
1 50 PRIOLET YANNICK CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS 0.00 81.97 6,67
1 51 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE FOREVER DE L'ABBAYE 0.00 81.77 6,67
1 53 ANGOT REYNALD DON DEAL YMN 0.00 78.00 6,67
1 54 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN HERMITAGE DE LA MOTTE L 0.00 75.60 6,67
1 55 GHELFI BENJAMIN GIGI DU ROUET 0.00 82.39 6,67
1 56 SIGAUD SEVERIN DONATELLO D'AUGE 0.00 83.87 6,67
1 57 RATZEL DAPHNE DJ DE LA ROQUE 0.00 90.88 6,67
1 58 RICHER ANNY CHARLY DU COUDRAY 0.00 86.01 6,67
1 60 BURNOUF LILOU CHARMANTE HISTOIRE 0.00 84.06 6,67
1 61 BERTHOL CHARLES CARDEA 0.00 83.04 6,67
1 64 DUCOSTE PIERRE DISCRETE D'EGLEFIN 0.00 81.86 6,67
1 65 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z 0.00 75.70 6,67
1 67 BOYER CHARLES QUICK DRAW Z 0.00 96.77 6,67
1 68 JOBERTIE DAVID ETOILE DE LA POMME 0.00 85.93 6,67
1 69 SMATI ANIS DHARMA D'ESTING 0.00 82.64 6,67
1 70 ANGOT REYNALD BINGO 0.00 83.73 6,67
Non classés
52 3 ANGOT REYNALD EXOTIC DES BICHES 4.00 81.95
52 11 GOURDOU YANNICK BLACK SWAN DES BUIS 4.00 81.32
52 19 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH BABYLONE DOMAIN 4.00 91.73
52 23 PETIT ELEEN BAMBARA DU BOS 4.00 86.58
52 30 GHELFI BENJAMIN DOKER DE MAUCOURT 4.00 84.68
52 33 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 4.00 73.99
52 62 HUDSON TRISTANA NIFTY 4.00 74.10
52 63 MARQUES ARNAUD BANJO D'ORCHIS 4.00 79.94
52 66 RECASENS NATHALIE UNKA AMBRE 4.00 73.81
61 7 CHESNIER LOUISIANE CIRKA DE L'ELFE 8.00 88.85
61 44 TROUVAT CLEMENT VOYOU DU BRANDEL 8.00 81.45
63 26 LEGER MARION ARAGON DES MOULINS 11.00 106.43
64 16 DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE MARIE VENTISA HOGUE 12.00 84.67
Abandon
48 COURTADE CHARLOTTE TALISKAR MAIL
Non-partant
1 GENIER AXELLE DARLING MOUCHE
12 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T
21 CARON CHARLOTTE ECLIPSE DE B'NEVILLE
52 DECROIX GAETAN EDEN DE RIVERLAND
59 MOURA BERNARDO DJANGO DE LARQUEY