AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,30 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 350€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0.00 80.45 14,00
1 6 PEREZ DELPHINE CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC 0.00 82.35 14,00
1 7 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE AISHA DES CARMILLES 0.00 80.59 14,00
1 12 SUTERA ILARIA CARINO DU HERRIN 0.00 76.13 14,00
1 14 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CAN THO D'AUNOU 0.00 82.58 14,00
1 16 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARJEELING DU BANCO 0.00 87.07 14,00
1 17 BILLOT MATHIEU VANDA DES HURLEVENTS 0.00 81.96 14,00
1 18 SALIBA LUCIE DIVA DE TALMA 0.00 79.87 14,00
1 19 DOERR GILBERT VERY DU MARAIS 0.00 83.94 14,00
1 20 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 0.00 81.09 14,00
1 23 BATIGNANI JEANNE UHLAN DU GAGNAGE 0.00 81.78 14,00
1 27 PETIT ELEEN GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 0.00 87.24 14,00
1 28 ESVAN DIANE BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND 0.00 84.78 14,00
1 29 MARTIN OLIVIER DALLAS VILLE 0.00 81.78 14,00
1 33 BILLOT MATHIEU LORD DE MUZE 0.00 78.95 14,00
1 38 ZWARTJES JEROEN ZWIEP DES FONTAINES 0.00 84.78 14,00
1 40 DESUTTER VERA VANDOR DE MAZURE 0.00 79.92 14,00
1 42 SALIBA LUCIE SCHEUN DE BAUDRY 0.00 79.02 14,00
1 43 DOERR GILBERT CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL 0.00 88.96 14,00
1 44 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON 0.00 73.71 14,00
1 46 NICOLAS ASTIER COOLEY HIDDEN CYCLONE 0.00 79.01 14,00
1 47 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0.00 84.87 14,00
1 48 LAMARE MARIE CONLANA DEL RAY 0.00 80.43 14,00
1 49 BILLOT MATHIEU KRACK Z 0.00 79.93 14,00
1 52 ESVAN DIANE BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR 0.00 81.82 14,00
1 57 BONNARD ALEXIS DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE 0.00 85.51 14,00
1 59 JOBERTIE DAVID ADAGIO DU PLIX 0.00 85.76 14,00
1 60 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL BADEN MANCIAIS 0.00 76.58 14,00
1 63 ZWARTJES JEROEN COLIBRI DE HUS Z 0.00 84.58 14,00
1 64 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA ILLEZ 0.00 79.44 14,00
1 65 BILLOT MATHIEU BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS 0.00 77.79 14,00
1 66 DESUTTER VERA BURDEY OF MIC 0.00 82.38 14,00
1 68 SALIBA LUCIE NATCHO VAN HET MAESHOF 0.00 80.40 14,00
1 70 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ 0.00 76.69 14,00
1 71 BOILEVIN FREDERIC DIANA DE BREKKA 0.00 80.11 14,00
1 77 MARTIN OLIVIER EVE TONKA BATILLY 0.00 80.93 14,00
1 81 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 81.92 14,00
Non classés
38 9 BAAL YOHAN COKTAIL DE LA COUR 4.00 97.03
38 10 COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS AMARIA PATINIERE 4.00 83.25
38 11 RATZEL DAPHNE DOLCE DEL COLLE 4.00 87.61
38 13 ZWARTJES JEROEN DANISH DIVA 4.00 85.74
38 15 DESUTTER VERA BRENDA OF MIC 4.00 79.64
38 22 DARTY CLARA BOLINGEE CECE 4.00 81.07
38 24 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL ALICE DE L'YSERAND 4.00 84.16
38 25 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE ESOPE 4.00 91.81
38 30 DUPREZ NICOLAS COX BAZAR DE MARS 4.00 81.20
38 34 DELAHAIE CELINA LAZARO 4.00 76.07
38 35 GENDRON CLARANCE BOLERO DE L'ODON 4.00 78.19
38 39 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA VIGO D'ROUET 4.00 82.23
38 50 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL TITINE MINOTIERE 4.00 83.19
38 51 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE QUIROS DU PAS 4.00 85.93
38 53 MARTIN OLIVIER CRONOS HEUTIERE 4.00 85.13
38 55 PETIT ELEEN BASTILLE DE NUIT 4.00 84.41
38 56 DUPREZ NICOLAS ROCKY DE LA SELUNE 4.00 77.17
38 67 COUTEAUDIER LUC CRANBERRY DU BANCO 4.00 89.67
38 69 DOERR GILBERT MAYKEL VAN DE LEEUWERK 4.00 83.78
38 72 PONCHEAUX VALENTINE ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES 4.00 79.39
38 74 AUDA JULIE VICTORIA D'ELLE 4.00 79.57
38 80 BEHAGUE ALAIN ESTRELLADA 4.00 86.33
38 82 CHELEF BOUABDALLAH COPACABANA DOMAIN 4.00 84.36
61 36 SMATI ANIS BEEZIE ASK 5.00 100.85
61 78 BERTHOL CHARLES LORDABEL Z 5.00 100.45
63 31 BONNARD ALEXIS VINIE MAJELO ROCHE 8.00 79.25
63 45 BOILEVIN FREDERIC BOBO DU HOULEY 8.00 83.98
63 58 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 8.00 85.07
63 62 ACKET CAROLINE TURENNE 8.00 87.25
63 73 ROCHEFORT LOUISE UZAK 8.00 89.28
63 75 DEBARGE ADRIEN ENFER DE GRASSET 8.00 80.40
69 2 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DUNDEE DU PONANT 11.00 109.53
70 5 MARTIN OLIVIER DJACKPOT 12.00 85.52
70 8 THOMAS LOIC JARKO VAN HET METTENHOF 12.00 77.29
70 26 MILLE CAROLE DONUTS DES CARMILLES 12.00 86.00
70 41 COUTEAUDIER LUC DALAKHANI DU BANCO 12.00 82.21
70 79 OXEANT MATHIEU DOO LITTLE CALISTO 12.00 81.32
75 21 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CARNAVALL 13.00 114.11
76 54 MILLE CAROLE CASSILDA DES CARMILLE 15.00 108.10
Éliminé
37 FREMICOURT JULIEN CRONOS D'ELLE
Abandon
83 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN PREMIER DE FALAISE
Non-partant
3 LERAT RONAN TORRID DU TERTRE
4 ESVAN DIANE BARONETTE O'PLANCK
32 ALVAREZ JULIEN CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN
61 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE DADDY GIRL BEAUFOUR
76 ESVAN DIANE CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS