AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE SAINT GATIEN
Épreuve N°1 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M)
Barème A au chronomètre - 250€
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 40 BURGUIERE JULIE SOUVERAIN DE GREE 0.00 49.50 62,50
2 47 PIGEON TRISTAN BARBIE DE LA SERRE 0.00 52.72 47,50
3 60 MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE UN REVE D'EGLEFIN 0.00 53.26 37,50
4 21 RUAULT VICTOIRE COBAIN DE LA CHESNAIE 0.00 53.87 30,00
5 24 NATAF STEPHANE VIVALDI D'ALROBEN 0.00 56.49 25,00
6 63 GOUPIL GABRIEL QUINTO DE COQUERIE 0.00 56.67 20,00
7 54 LEPEN CINDY TALYNKA PIERRE 0.00 57.21 15,00
8 45 ALANBARI NELLY TULIPE DU HOULEY 0.00 57.99 12,50
9 12 NEVEN ALICE QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS 0.00 58.34 10,00
10 18 PROVILLE CAPUCINE DONNA CARRERA 0.00 58.99 10,00
11 46 BOCQUET AYAKO UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET 0.00 60.82 10,00
11 64 SERAFINOWICZ MARIE LAURENCE SULGI DE CARENE 0.00 60.82 10,00
13 13 STIOUI ELODIE VELVET DU VAL GUERARD 0.00 61.40 10,00
14 51 GALLIER CELINE PETRUS DE TILLARD 0.00 61.84 10,00
15 22 MONTFORT ROXANE DOC DU FENOUILLET 0.00 62.01 10,00
16 38 PICHARD BENOIT SISSI DEL BOSCO 0.00 62.62 10,00
Non classés
17 49 DERIVIERE ALIZEE QUARTZ BLOND 0.00 62.94
18 57 PIEL AMELIA CHACCARTHO LS 0.00 63.23
19 52 MORIN ELEN VOLCAN DES MORINS 0.00 63.47
20 17 MAUBERT THIMOTE EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN 0.00 64.40
21 16 BELLON MARGOT IBIS OLMAZ 0.00 64.45
22 28 LAVAYSSIERE INES DUGATINE D'ENGANDOU 0.00 65.12
23 30 LAVERGNE ARNAUD GANACHE EF 0.00 65.71
24 19 LEGER MARION BROOKLYN SUN 0.00 65.85
25 58 OSIOWSKI JUSTINE HELDER V 0.00 66.74
25 61 VACHARD JULIE CORFOU DES BOIS 0.00 66.74
27 59 NICOLAS THOMAS CLIMBER DU SEIGNEUR 0.00 69.14
28 25 VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE OPALE D'AUZOUX 0.00 70.71
29 26 DEBARGE ADRIEN EARLY STAR D'ATALIA 0.00 70.99
30 56 BERNARD EVELYNE TALMA MANCIAIS 0.00 73.08
31 15 ALVES CHRISTINA FELICITY DU THOT 0.00 73.38
32 8 FABRE MELINDA BOAVISTA DE QUEEN 0.00 74.42
33 27 LETELLIER CAROLINE BARRANQUILLA D'ATALIA 0.00 76.00
34 32 DUMAS MATTHIEU DAKOTA DES FORETS 0.00 76.17
35 36 HARFAUX JULIE FUNNY STAR DU CADRAN 0.00 76.84
36 62 MONTFORT CHRISTIAN CHIPS DES PRES 0.00 80.36
37 14 KAROLYI HORTENSE ROMHULUS DU MARAIS 4.00 58.08
38 50 DESSON HERVE THEA DEGRINVIL 4.00 61.76
39 39 LEFEUVRE PIERRE VISTA DE BIEVILLE 4.00 63.16
40 42 PIGEON PHILIPPINE ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE 4.00 63.28
41 20 AUPETIT MAXIME ROSINA 4.00 64.53
42 9 PARIS JULIE ERMES BERANVILLE 4.00 65.07
43 31 PLAINE VIRGINIE PORT GENTIL D'ELISA 4.00 65.86
44 29 AUPETIT ANNE ARANA 4.00 68.90
45 53 ROBERT JULIE ASTUS DU PARC 4.00 70.73
46 3 JERUSALMI SOPHIE EMERAUDE LIBELLULE 4.00 74.86
47 35 LE GUEN HELENE URSULA DU MAGE 4.00 76.04
48 34 BOUIX HERVE B. 4.00 79.03
49 37 ZAMBAUX CHARLOTTE ULA DE L'ARQUERIE 6.00 86.50
50 10 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE VIOLA O'MOULIN 8.00 58.78
51 48 DERAMBURE PHILIPPE DOLCE VITA VEBE 8.00 72.68
52 11 DILIGEON BATHILDE ECLAT CHARBONIERE 8.00 77.62
53 4 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER BE ONE DOMPIERRE 10.00 88.94
54 33 L'HOMME AURELIE VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN 12.00 96.12
55 5 SKORNIK SOPHIE ALLYAH DES CARMILLES 13.00 98.84
56 7 VIGIER STEPHANE URIESCO DE VALETTE 14.00 104.68
57 23 GOUSSE DAVID IZE VAN EQUI CENTER 32.00 95.64
Éliminé
1 VANDENBERGHE KATHLEEN CHARME DU TREMBLAY
6 MORIN MARIE EURO JOY
41 CHORNET ALICIA ULSTER COURCELLE
65 VASLIN DELPHINE LE PETIT OURS
Non-partant
2 GUIDETTI AUDREY STYLE PLATIERE
55 BRUNET VOLKAERT MARIN VALENTINA DU PLESSIS