AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


CLASSEMENT FINAL
JUMPING DE GACÉ
Ép N°12 - 08:00 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 800€
Prix SELLIER CHILDERIC
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 64 MARINEL JUSTINE DANA DU GOSSET 0.00 28.24 0.00 28.69 0.00 200,00
2 36 GALAIS MATHILDE PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFC 0.00 24.83 0.00 28.71 0.00 152,00
3 38 LEGOUT YVES VVACANOPY DE L'ICONE 0.00 26.87 0.00 28.77 0.00 120,00
4 71 PIAU ELODIE QUIDIA JOLIVET 0.00 38.47 0.00 29.74 0.00 96,00
5 56 MEYER DE WULF MAXIME BALEARES 0.00 26.36 0.00 29.83 0.00 80,00
6 22 LAURENT ADELAIDE DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE 0.00 26.08 0.00 30.68 0.00 64,00
7 23 TROCHU CATHERINE RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM 0.00 27.40 0.00 31.53 0.00 48,00
8 40 DUPRAY ROMAIN ROCKER DE VAINS 0.00 28.61 0.00 31.81 0.00 40,00
9 37 SERAMOUR ZOE AUPIUM DE CHABLIS 0.00 26.40 0.00 32.03 0.00 32,00
10 25 DEULEY FLORINE EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN 0.00 25.09 0.00 32.06 0.00 32,00
11 12 SERAMOUR ZOE UNE PIE BUISSON 0.00 26.92 0.00 33.24 0.00 32,00
12 66 LEROY ELISE VERY NICE 0.00 27.22 0.00 34.39 0.00 32,00
13 3 CHISSON ELCIE VABELDAME D'EGLEFIN 0.00 25.76 0.00 34.77 0.00 32,00
14 35 LEBOURGEOIS LIONEL MULLENTINE DAME BLUE 0.00 30.39 0.00 36.76 0.00 32,00
15 29 DIDIER GERALDINE TENDRESSE DU LIROU 0.00 27.08 0.00 36.88 0.00 32,00
16 15 DUPRAY ROMAIN BABIOLE DE THEYSSAMY 0.00 27.34 0.00 37.11 0.00 32,00
17 20 JERUSALMI THEO EMERAUDE LIBELLULE 0.00 29.11 0.00 37.51 0.00 32,00
18 75 VERGANI MARTA AUDEON DE LA HACTIERE 0.00 30.09 0.00 40.19 0.00 32,00
19 1 GARANNE MATHIEU VIVALDI DU PARK 0.00 29.70 0.00 41.39 0.00 32,00
Non classés
20 26 LAHAYE FREDERIC ECLIPSE DU LESME 0.00 31.25 0.00 41.60 0.00
21 14 LEGOUT NICOLAS RELINCHA DU PRIEURE 0.00 26.69 4.00 30.69 4.00
22 39 LEGOUT NICOLAS DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE 0.00 26.71 4.00 31.16 4.00
23 41 ROGER CLARISSE UNCLE TAME 0.00 28.16 4.00 31.52 4.00
24 63 CAZEMIER MAREIKE CROONER DE THEYSSAMY 0.00 27.02 4.00 32.96 4.00
25 53 COUTANCE CORINNE QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE 0.00 26.00 4.00 33.16 4.00
26 24 MAUNOURY CLEMENT ARGOS DES MONTS 0.00 27.40 4.00 33.82 4.00
27 68 ORVAIN MATHILDE QUEOPS DE SILLY 0.00 26.38 4.00 33.84 4.00
28 13 LEGOUT YVES AS DE MARCEY 0.00 28.68 4.00 33.87 4.00
29 19 VANNIER ALEXANDRA VAYLLANTE 0.00 26.43 4.00 34.40 4.00
30 47 LE QUELLEC CARINE VENIVINCI DE LA BRIDE 0.00 27.61 4.00 34.53 4.00
31 60 CARLO JOSEPHINE TEMPETE DU ROUET 0.00 26.73 4.00 34.92 4.00
32 32 GEORGET AUDREY SKELTON DE BEAUMONT 0.00 27.21 4.00 35.31 4.00
33 70 BARONI ROMAIN VERSACE DE VIE 0.00 28.36 4.00 36.46 4.00
34 7 JACQUEMIN PAULINE ANDALUZ DE LA CHAULE 0.00 28.33 4.00 36.60 4.00
35 67 LEGOUT MAXIME BLACK DE BELGARDE 4.00 26.29 0.00 36.88 4.00
36 49 LEPEN CINDY TALYNKA PIERRE 0.00 26.18 4.00 36.93 4.00
37 76 GRILLOT FANNY SPARCO DE NERON 0.00 27.29 4.00 37.26 4.00
38 8 LAROZE SOPHIE CHANELLE D'AZIF 0.00 26.28 4.00 38.11 4.00
39 31 RENOU NAELLE DJEWEL DE BREVE 4.00 26.79 0.00 38.49 4.00
40 33 LAROZE SOPHIE DIDO DES PRES 0.00 27.62 4.00 39.13 4.00
41 58 PERNEY QUENTIN EMERA DU GRANIT 0.00 27.20 4.00 39.58 4.00
41 72 PICARD LEA BRUME DE LARQUEY 0.00 27.18 4.00 39.58 4.00
43 48 GOSSE LUCIE GUET APENS F.M. 0.00 27.12 4.00 39.59 4.00
44 6 SANTORO CLEMENTINE ULLYSSE DE L'ETRE 4.00 29.12 0.00 40.00 4.00
45 74 LEROSEY JULIETTE HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE 0.00 30.36 4.00 40.54 4.00
46 51 BRECHET EMMA EGRION DE GALESTE 0.00 28.61 4.00 41.72 4.00
47 2 MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE UN REVE D'EGLEFIN 5.00 44.83 0.00 33.23 5.00
48 55 MARECHAL JULIE BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER 0.00 28.69 5.00 43.00 5.00
49 21 LENGLET JOSEPH CASEY DUJO 0.00 26.17 8.00 29.99 8.00
50 28 OUDOTTE LOUIS ARTHUR BIANCA DU LESME 0.00 25.27 8.00 30.84 8.00
51 4 COUPE CHARLOTTE DAYA DE L'ETRE 4.00 28.52 4.00 37.42 8.00
52 10 LEBOURGEOIS LIONEL DAY BY DAY MULLENTINE 0.00 28.62 8.00 38.06 8.00
53 44 MOULIETS THEO VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE 0.00 26.79 8.00 38.43 8.00
54 5 FOSSEY VANESSA CHANEL DU BRECY 4.00 28.57 4.00 40.82 8.00
55 52 BESSE VICTORIEN BOXON DES HAUTS VENTS 0.00 27.18 10.00 47.27 10.00
56 45 MELLEC ELISA EXCALIBUR RUMEL 0.00 28.38 10.00 63.79 10.00
57 54 LASSER PERRINE AIXOISE DU CLOS 0.00 28.87 11.00 50.19 11.00
58 11 GALAIS MATHILDE BEST OF WILLIAMS 12.00 56.82 0.00 32.92 12.00
59 59 BESNARD MARINE VENUE DE LA CHAULE 4.00 41.57 8.00 36.13 12.00
60 73 CHAMARD PHILIPPE A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z 0.00 29.11 12.00 37.70 12.00
61 43 DUPLAN JADE EVITA DE SOIE 4.00 27.03 8.00 41.43 12.00
62 30 RAULINE CHRISTOPHE ELYSEE FRENCH TOUCH 4.00 30.18 8.00 56.45 12.00
63 46 PETIT VALENTINE BONJOLIE 0.00 27.16 13.00 59.81 13.00
64 18 BUEE JEAN LOUIS ASTON DU LESME 8.00 25.56 8.00 33.09 16.00
65 65 GAGLIARDI CATHY FAG DE CODRE 0.00 26.51 16.00 35.72 16.00
66 9 BARRIER GONZAGUE UPIHOPE D'HILGE 4.00 26.39 13.00 45.04 17.00
67 77 MOULIETS THEO ICALVIN DE LOUREIRO 4.00 29.61 13.00 45.53 17.00
68 69 BRAUD ORIANE CHOPINE D'EGLEFIN 0.00 26.90 20.00 72.39 20.00
69 27 KRANZLIN ESTELLE ELITE DE LA FIERE 4.00 38.41 28.00 38.05 32.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
16 GOUWY JULES RAFTING LA SUHARDIERE
50 DHAESE MAXIME BAYARD DES QUARTS
Non-partant - Étape 1
17 AUDEBERT CHRISTOPHE VERTIGE D'AUSTRAL
42 OMOND NATHALIE BOREAL DE ST MARTIN
62 MOUTINHO CAMILLE BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE
Éliminé - Étape 2
57 LEGROS SOPHIE VOYOU AU HEUP
61 LE DOUARAN SOIZIC OLYMPIO DE MEDAVY