AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°9 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 2.000€
11:45 à 14:45 - Une manche barème A à temps differe
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 74 BILLOT MATHIEU CHACON LS 0.00 37.13 0.00 29.92 0.00 500,00
2 71 CHABROL JONATHAN CHANEL D'ALTENBACH 0.00 37.14 0.00 30.34 0.00 380,00
3 51 PAILLOT EMILIE VODKA DU BARQUET 0.00 37.43 0.00 30.54 0.00 300,00
4 47 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY ATILLA DE LAUME 0.00 36.39 0.00 31.25 0.00 240,00
5 31 BREUL HUGO STARBUCK'S 0.00 35.41 0.00 33.10 0.00 200,00
6 41 MAURICE LIONEL ALABAMA BO REGARD 0.00 35.86 0.00 33.34 0.00 160,00
7 19 GOURDIN ALEXIS BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 0.00 36.61 0.00 33.46 0.00 120,00
8 35 LEVALLOIS DYLAN ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY 0.00 37.67 0.00 33.58 0.00 100,00
9 43 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DIANE DU PRATEL 0.00 37.06 0.00 33.74 0.00 80,00
10 63 PARIS PAULINE CAPSULE DU GUE 0.00 36.35 0.00 33.93 0.00 80,00
11 93 GHELFI BENJAMIN DOKER DE MAUCOURT 0.00 36.12 0.00 34.26 0.00 80,00
12 54 THELLIER TEDDY ZENITH V'GAS Z 0.00 37.74 0.00 34.46 0.00 80,00
13 89 BONNARD ALEXIS BAYA DE L'AS 0.00 36.87 0.00 34.65 0.00 80,00
14 50 ANGOT REYNALD VANDY DU BOIS D'ELLE 0.00 38.39 0.00 34.96 0.00 80,00
15 29 THELLIER TEDDY CARMA DE BLANCHEVILLE 0.00 37.44 0.00 35.01 0.00 80,00
16 24 BILLOT MATHIEU MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF 0.00 40.01 0.00 35.20 0.00 80,00
17 84 FROTIEE ELODIE CASTEL DU PLESSIS 0.00 37.72 0.00 35.28 0.00 80,00
18 28 GENDRON CLARANCE AZURA Z 0.00 38.57 0.00 35.99 0.00 80,00
19 53 GENDRON CLARANCE JAILHOUSE ROCK FL 0.00 38.19 0.00 36.59 0.00 80,00
20 79 THELLIER TEDDY DARKNIGHT DE MALUGA 0.00 39.81 0.00 36.64 0.00 80,00
21 15 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE CHIARA GEM 0.00 37.30 0.00 36.82 0.00 80,00
22 86 LE LOUARN SEBASTIEN HERITAGE DO BUSTELO 0.00 37.63 0.00 37.89 0.00 80,00
23 16 PETITJEAN BENOIT SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 0.00 36.33 0.00 38.13 0.00 80,00
Non classés
24 58 BOULANGER CLEMENT CRISTAL DE MENARDIERE 0.00 36.67 0.00 38.25 0.00
25 38 DOERR GILBERT CHARLESTON DE ST ELOI 0.00 40.10 0.00 38.36 0.00
26 6 LEVALLOIS DYLAN AZZARO SEMILLY 0.00 37.82 0.00 38.49 0.00
27 69 MAIRIE SANDY ATALINA LA FURIE 0.00 37.68 0.00 38.99 0.00
28 44 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER 0.00 37.04 0.00 39.64 0.00
29 13 GRUET CORALIE ALL WAY DE BONCOURT 0.00 37.15 0.00 43.12 0.00
30 95 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 36.96 0.00 43.89 0.00
31 7 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE DADDY GIRL BEAUFOUR 0.00 36.90 0.00 44.09 0.00
32 37 DE PONNAT AMY CIREMYA D'AZUR 0.00 37.88 0.00 44.73 0.00
33 80 ESVAN DIANE BEAU GOSS D'AMOUR 0.00 39.66 0.00 45.75 0.00
34 3 SIGAUD SEVERIN CONFETTI D'AUGE Z 0.00 40.71 0.00 46.58 0.00
35 72 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY VENILSIA DE LOJOU 0.00 35.39 4.00 30.61 4.00
36 61 CHARTIER DAVID ULTRA DU MAIZERET 4.00 33.33 0.00 32.69 4.00
37 45 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE 4.00 37.30 0.00 33.96 4.00
38 4 COUTUREAU BRUNO BAHIA D'ELKE 0.00 36.04 4.00 34.03 4.00
39 12 MAURICE LIONEL BRAZYL DU MEZEL 0.00 37.50 4.00 34.90 4.00
40 32 SIGAUD SEVERIN BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE 0.00 37.61 4.00 35.07 4.00
41 17 BOULANGER CLEMENT DENVER DE HUS Z 4.00 36.64 0.00 35.33 4.00
42 67 HILPIPRE ALEXIA CARL 92 0.00 37.45 4.00 35.41 4.00
43 78 GENDRON CLARANCE GIGANT B 0.00 39.40 4.00 35.64 4.00
44 60 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE CLASSIC DE GAIA 4.00 36.58 0.00 35.89 4.00
45 26 PAILLOT EMILIE COCO D'AVRIL 0.00 36.28 4.00 36.09 4.00
46 39 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL 4.00 39.76 0.00 36.42 4.00
47 49 BILLOT MATHIEU BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0.00 38.16 4.00 38.18 4.00
48 88 PIGNOT CLEMENTINE VINTEX VON GRISERIE 4.00 37.52 0.00 38.28 4.00
49 90 BARBOT PHILIPPE CHARLE KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z 0.00 37.77 4.00 38.52 4.00
50 22 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY VIVOR DU CASTET 4.00 36.69 0.00 41.50 4.00
51 14 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE FINES DI VILLAGANA 4.00 36.52 0.00 42.14 4.00
52 2 BOURGET YFKE SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 0.00 37.54 4.00 42.33 4.00
53 34 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN BARAKA LOUVO 4.00 38.68 0.00 44.16 4.00
54 77 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER JAQUI 4.00 38.44 0.00 45.03 4.00
55 56 BREUL HUGO CASTOR HOY 4.00 39.69 0.00 45.20 4.00
56 10 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CARNAVALL 4.00 39.64 0.00 47.96 4.00
57 57 PETITJEAN BENOIT CHURCHILL Z 0.00 37.76 4.00 49.96 4.00
58 91 BURNOUF MATHIS UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER 6.00 47.14 0.00 45.67 6.00
59 52 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER FLOOR S 0.00 36.45 8.00 31.86 8.00
60 62 NICOLAS ASTIER COOLEY HIDDEN CYCLONE 4.00 37.65 4.00 35.22 8.00
61 81 BREUL HUGO CLINTON SON 4.00 37.53 4.00 40.76 8.00
62 1 DIVERRES MARIE VAS Y TOI 4.00 36.67 4.00 41.79 8.00
63 27 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER MOSCHINO DE MUZE 8.00 37.84 0.00 44.40 8.00
64 25 ANGOT REYNALD CHANEL DU FRESNE 0.00 38.13 8.00 44.55 8.00
65 66 LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL BADEN MANCIAIS 0.00 36.77 8.00 45.41 8.00
66 33 COUTUREAU BRUNO CHACCO'S GIRL 4.00 39.23 4.00 45.78 8.00
67 8 DE PONNAT AMY CLIP DE RIVERLAND 8.00 41.14 0.00 45.82 8.00
68 59 THOMEL WENCESLAS UNCARAT HOGUE 4.00 38.88 4.00 45.94 8.00
69 21 CHABROL JONATHAN URANIE DE BLONDEL 4.00 36.84 4.00 46.30 8.00
70 23 BESNARD VALENTIN AARHOF'S CALIANO 5.00 45.62 4.00 42.74 9.00
71 20 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA DOLCE VITA VEBE 4.00 38.42 5.00 53.78 9.00
72 70 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA DISCOVERY DES FORETS 11.00 52.99 0.00 36.86 11.00
73 92 HERMON CHARLOTTE VOLTE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 37.81 8.00 39.45 12.00
74 30 ESVAN DIANE ERASURE 8.00 39.51 4.00 44.95 12.00
75 5 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN COSINUS DELQUE 12.00 55.30 0.00 45.47 12.00
76 94 GHELFI BENJAMIN ZEUS MAG Z 4.00 37.19 8.00 47.26 12.00
77 68 LONCHAMPT REGIS CALEO DE BLACTOT 8.00 39.30 4.00 47.45 12.00
78 11 DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE DARCO DE PADOUE 4.00 38.06 8.00 63.62 12.00
79 48 BESNARD VALENTIN DAIRZEL DUVERIE 8.00 37.52 8.00 42.61 16.00
80 82 BASSELIER SOPHIE SALUT D'ANANDA 9.00 46.09 10.00 54.40 19.00
81 46 CHABROL JONATHAN COUROUKI PIERDERIE 4.00 39.48 16.00 62.32 20.00
82 65 DELAPORTE MARGOT CERISE DU VALON 8.00 38.54 14.00 71.41 22.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
9 DOERR GILBERT CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL
83 SEMOF ARTHUR CASTING STAR
Abandon - Étape 1
18 THOMEL WENCESLAS TONIC D'ICK
75 ANGOT REYNALD BINGO
76 PAILLOT EMILIE ROBERT LE DYABLE
85 LEVY BLANCHE FIORI LS
Non-partant - Étape 1
36 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE AKINO VD NEYEN Z
40 DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z
42 GRUET CORALIE STEF DU ROUET
55 ESVAN DIANE BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND
64 JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE CADO CEDRE KERVEC
87 LAMARE GUILLAUME ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE
Abandon - Étape 2
73 BESNARD VALENTIN DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z