AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M) - 200€
09:00 à 11:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 1 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARWIN DU BANCO 0.00 66.61 6,92
1 2 RAVENEL MANON UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE 0.00 68.80 6,92
1 3 BILLOT MATHIEU BOREALE D'ASS 0.00 69.98 6,92
1 6 PIGUET HUGO CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 0.00 73.50 6,92
1 7 SAUTET CATHY TAQUINE DES BRUYERES 0.00 66.56 6,92
1 8 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA 0.00 71.39 6,92
1 9 SURLEAU VALENTIN ASPHODELE MAOUCHA 0.00 63.18 6,92
1 10 CHANI HICHAM CATBALOU BRIMBELLES 0.00 68.15 6,92
1 11 LEVY ANTOINETTE CALAHARI V 0.00 68.45 6,92
1 12 PARIZOT VALENTIN DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC 0.00 71.60 6,92
1 14 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR 0.00 71.83 6,92
1 15 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 0.00 69.17 6,92
1 17 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 0.00 69.16 6,92
1 20 BILLOT MATHIEU HAPPY BOY T 0.00 68.71 6,92
1 22 DICK PIERRE LOUIS VIALOTTA D'ICK 0.00 64.16 6,92
1 24 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 0.00 71.87 6,92
1 25 COUTEAUDIER LUC DESTIN DE LA CROIX 0.00 74.19 6,92
1 27 CUENIN JIM COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z 0.00 72.80 6,92
1 29 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0.00 70.61 6,92
1 31 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ESPRESSO DU PRE 0.00 70.25 6,92
1 35 CHANI HICHAM DAKOTA GEM 0.00 68.13 6,92
1 36 LEVY ANTOINETTE BACARAT DES VALDIERS 0.00 65.93 6,92
1 40 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DYNAMITE DU BANNEY 0.00 68.54 6,92
1 43 DELAPORTE MARGOT API D'HONVAULT 0.00 73.53 6,92
1 44 RAVENEL MANON VALLEE DE NAELLE 0.00 70.70 6,92
1 45 ESVAN DIANE BENTLY CASTELFORTE 0.00 69.01 6,92
1 46 JOBERTIE DAVID DAME DE LA POMME 0.00 70.28 6,92
1 47 DICK PIERRE LOUIS CAFEINE D'ICK 0.00 66.36 6,92
1 48 GENDRON CLARANCE BOLERO DE L'ODON 0.00 68.72 6,92
1 49 COUTEAUDIER LUC C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP 0.00 69.54 6,92
1 50 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE QUIROS DU PAS 0.00 72.64 6,92
1 51 FROTIEE ELODIE CUBA DANFER 0.00 65.60 6,92
1 54 DEBARGE ADRIEN ENFER DE GRASSET 0.00 72.04 6,92
1 58 RAVENEL MANON PRETY STAR CHAYOTTE Z 0.00 70.41 6,92
1 59 COTTARD MERYL DIVA DE LA VIGNE 0.00 70.58 6,92
1 60 ANGOT REYNALD AKINO VD NEYEN Z 0.00 69.80 6,92
1 62 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE 0.00 74.63 6,92
Non classés
38 16 RAVENEL MANON ARAMIS HOGUE 4.00 79.91
38 18 DELAPORTE MARGOT CAPUCINE DU VALON 4.00 68.28
38 21 JOBERTIE DAVID LEMON TEA DE LA POMME 4.00 72.82
38 26 POTTIER PERRINE BUGGY DES BRULINS 4.00 72.35
38 33 ROGIER BORIS UDARDE ST MARTIN 4.00 70.49
38 37 BILLOT MATHIEU DASSLER 4.00 68.22
38 38 LEVY BLANCHE DEMONE DE TALMA 4.00 71.18
38 39 BOULANGER CLEMENT COME WITH ME 4.00 70.36
38 41 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 4.00 70.40
38 53 FERME CHARLES HENRI EIKO QUINHON 4.00 73.09
38 61 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 4.00 65.59
49 19 ESVAN DIANE ERASURE 8.00 72.10
49 23 GENDRON CLARANCE ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU 8.00 70.87
49 30 RAVENEL MANON JRSULA VAN HET EELSHOF 8.00 78.87
49 32 SAUTET CATHY EDUARD 14 8.00 67.58
53 13 BOULANGER CLEMENT BRAMY D C 12.00 76.03
53 34 SURLEAU VALENTIN DANAIS MAOUCHA 12.00 63.71
55 56 PETTE ARMAND AURORE DU ROUET 16.00 95.27
Abandon
4 RIBAUT THOMAS DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY
5 HUGUENIN MAY GRAN CACCINI JAP
42 AMRAM JEROME DEVO MALO
Non-partant
28 LEVY PASCAL DAVIDGUETTA DE CIRCEE
52 CHARTIER DAVID PREMIER DES PARTS Z
55 BLANCO KEVIN BALKIS D'OUILLY
57 HERMON CHARLOTTE VOLTE DE LA ROQUE