AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,25 M) - 200€
11:15 à 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL DUPONT THIERRY
2 HAPPY BOY T BILLOT MATHIEU
3 DELICE DU MONT TAVERNE GASPARD
4 FIORI LS LEVY PASCAL
5 VALENTINO DE JONEY HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
6 VIVOR DU CASTET DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
7 DOGORA D'YSIEUX BERTRAND FELICIE
8 IENIMIENI LEDERMANN ALEXANDRA
9 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR SALIBA LUCIE
10 CERISE DU VALON DELAPORTE MARGOT
11 JARKO VAN HET METTENHOF THOMAS LOIC
12 LINDE VD WITHOEVE JOBERTIE DAVID
13 AZZARO SEMILLY LEVALLOIS DYLAN
14 DETOX DE MARS COCK RUDY
15 VANILLE DE LA COUR DIVERRES MARIE
16 SALUT D'ANANDA BASSELIER SOPHIE
17 VIGOR CC Z*LITIERE-CHEVAL LAINE ALICE
18 FERRARI TER MUNKEN COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES
19 VINTEX VON GRISERIE PIGNOT CLEMENTINE
20 DESTIN DE LA CROIX COUTEAUDIER LUC
21 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY
22 TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX LAGOUBIE AXELLE
23 DIS MOI OUI BOOP AMRAM JEROME
24 FAZAL BILLOT MATHIEU
25 FLOOR S BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
26 CIRSE DELA TOUR VIDAL BOILEVIN FREDERIC
27 BINGO ANGOT REYNALD
28 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN
29 COME ON AVEL MOR RENAULT JULIEN
30 BRAMY D C BOULANGER CLEMENT
31 DJANGO DU MONT DE PO DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
32 AMAZONE DU TILLARD HIGGIN SKYE
33 MAYKEL VAN DE LEEUWERK DOERR GILBERT
34 NERO ROHMER VALERIE
35 DISCOVERY DES FORETS DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA
36 ZENITH V'GAS Z THELLIER TEDDY
37 DYONISOS D'OUILLY BLANCO KEVIN
38 TEBELLE MADELICE LENOT ETIENNE
39 DREAM DE BEAUFOUR SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE
40 BAKHAM DE SCELLON GENDRON CLARANCE
41 BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
42 DEFI DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL
43 DARCO DE PADOUE DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
44 STEF DU ROUET GRUET CORALIE
45 HARRIE'S HORSE 111 PETITJEAN BENOIT
46 DASSLER BILLOT MATHIEU
47 CALIGULA DE VAINS LAGOUBIE AXELLE
48 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME
49 ELOGE DE LA TOUR BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
50 ARQANA DU TILLARD BOILEVIN FREDERIC
51 VIREVOLT ANGOT REYNALD
52 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY
53 CADOR DES FORETS DUBREUCQ FABIEN
54 DUC DE CLERMONT RENAULT JULIEN
55 DENVER DE HUS Z BOULANGER CLEMENT
56 CALIN DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
57 GOTCHA HIGGIN SKYE
58 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL DOERR GILBERT
59 DIABOLO MENILJEAN ROHMER VALERIE
60 DOLCE VITA VEBE DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA
61 CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY THELLIER TEDDY
62 LEBON D'OUILLY Z BLANCO KEVIN
63 CENTINA DE CHAMPLOUE LENOT ETIENNE
64 DADDY GIRL BEAUFOUR SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE
65 JAILHOUSE ROCK FL GENDRON CLARANCE
66 CONFETTI D'AUGE Z SIGAUD SEVERIN
67 ALIBI DE LA ROQUE HECART MICHEL
68 BAD BOY DU BOBOIS BILLOT MATHIEU
69 EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z DE ROTHSCHILD ALEXANDRE
70 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE
71 CHURCHILL Z PETITJEAN BENOIT
72 NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z LAGOUBIE AXELLE
73 EMANUEL AMRAM JEROME
74 MOSCHINO DE MUZE BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
75 CARNAVALL BOILEVIN FREDERIC
76 DON DEAL YMN ANGOT REYNALD
77 ILLEZ DU COUEDIC LAETITITA
78 COUINAMANE DAY DARNANVILLE ZOE
79 COPACABANA DOMAIN CARRE PISTOLLET PATRICK
80 MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER ROMAO DUARTE
81 VENILSIA DE LOJOU DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
82 CASTING STAR SEMOF ARTHUR
83 CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE DE COLIGNY CORALIE
84 COOLEY HIDDEN CYCLONE NICOLAS ASTIER
85 EXPERT DK Z FICHAUX ALEXANDRE
86 BADEN MANCIAIS LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL
87 BAYA DE L'AS BONNARD ALEXIS
88 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
89 BELLAGIO FLAMINGO DEBARGE ADRIEN
90 MAKALELE VAN'T MEULENHOF BILLOT MATHIEU
90 engagés