AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,15 M) - 150€
08:00 à 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 DARNANVILLE ZOE VOLGA TAME 0.00 79.24 3,93
1 3 LEVY BLANCHE DAVIDGUETTA DE CIRCEE 0.00 80.89 3,93
1 4 HEINGUEZ THIBAUT VALENTINO DE JONEY 0.00 88.43 3,93
1 5 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE LATINO 0.00 81.77 3,93
1 6 CARRE PISTOLLET PATRICK BABYLONE DOMAIN 0.00 91.26 3,93
1 7 LATHAM RUTHERFORD URSULA DU ROZEL 0.00 84.28 3,93
1 10 DICK PIERRE LOUIS VIALOTTA D'ICK 0.00 72.97 3,93
1 14 AMRAM JEROME BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET 0.00 78.55 3,93
1 15 DELAPORTE MARGOT API D'HONVAULT 0.00 85.53 3,93
1 17 ZEGRANI YANNIS TIFERET D'OUILLY Z 0.00 81.01 3,93
1 18 LENOT ETIENNE DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE 0.00 84.52 3,93
1 19 BOULANGER CLEMENT COME WITH ME 0.00 82.23 3,93
1 22 COCK RUDY DUCHESSE DU BLANC 0.00 84.85 3,93
1 23 JOBERTIE DAVID DAME DE LA POMME 0.00 81.50 3,93
1 25 ROHMER VALERIE DIVINE MENILJEAN 0.00 78.28 3,93
1 26 COUTEAUDIER LUC CROMWELL DU BANCO 0.00 83.95 3,93
1 27 LEGAY EMA QUINCY DU PITRAY 0.00 77.93 3,93
1 28 LEVY ANTOINETTE CALAHARI V 0.00 83.69 3,93
1 29 BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM ARDKYLE SPICEY 0.00 74.22 3,93
1 30 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE DYNAMITE DU BANNEY 0.00 83.05 3,93
1 31 MORTEAU REMI CALLAS BRIMBELLES 0.00 82.16 3,93
1 32 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR FRENCHRIVIERA 0.00 82.99 3,93
1 35 DUPREZ NICOLAS COX BAZAR DE MARS 0.00 87.39 3,93
1 36 DICK PIERRE LOUIS CAFEINE D'ICK 0.00 79.18 3,93
1 37 DARTY CLARA TEXAS DU THOT 0.00 85.76 3,93
1 39 LEVY BLANCHE DEMONE DE TALMA 0.00 67.11 3,93
1 42 PIGUET HUGO CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 0.00 88.76 3,93
1 43 ZEGRANI YANNIS AKER D'OUILLY 0.00 78.87 3,93
1 44 LENOT ETIENNE CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z 0.00 86.16 3,93
1 46 HECART MICHEL VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 0.00 82.58 3,93
1 47 COCK RUDY TIJI DES MOTTES 0.00 85.46 3,93
1 48 JOBERTIE DAVID LEMON TEA DE LA POMME 0.00 82.53 3,93
1 49 BOULANGER CLEMENT CRISTAL DE MENARDIERE 0.00 80.42 3,93
1 50 MESLIN PAUL BALEARES 0.00 72.58 3,93
1 51 ROHMER VALERIE DIABOLO MENILJEAN 0.00 84.77 3,93
1 52 COUTEAUDIER LUC DARWIN DU BANCO 0.00 86.97 3,93
1 54 LEVY ANTOINETTE BACARAT DES VALDIERS 0.00 80.07 3,93
1 57 MORTEAU REMI DOLLAR DES G 0.00 81.83 3,93
1 59 CUENIN JIM CACHAREL D'HA 0.00 89.71 3,93
1 61 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN 0.00 76.44 3,93
1 63 THELLIER TEDDY CYBELE FETAN D'ISIGNY 0.00 84.29 3,93
1 64 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0.00 83.78 3,93
1 66 ESVAN DIANE BENTLY CASTELFORTE 0.00 87.01 3,93
1 70 DOERR LYSA CAMELIA DU SOLEIL 0.00 82.11 3,93
1 71 HECART MICHEL DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 80.47 3,93
1 72 COCK RUDY BIANKA DU FRESNE 0.00 90.28 3,93
1 73 JOBERTIE DAVID CASTILLE DE LAUDINE 0.00 87.90 3,93
1 74 DELETANG CHRISTOPHER DAVIDOV 0.00 80.55 3,93
1 78 BOUDET ALEXANDRA URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 0.00 77.28 3,93
1 79 COTTARD MERYL DIVA DE LA VIGNE 0.00 84.17 3,93
1 80 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE URANO ROYAL 0.00 78.03 3,93
1 81 CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE QUIROS DU PAS 0.00 88.62 3,93
1 82 COURTOIS JEAN CHARLES FERRARI TER MUNKEN 0.00 74.48 3,93
1 83 THOMAS LOIC JARKO VAN HET METTENHOF 0.00 81.50 3,93
1 84 THOMAS LOIC STAR DE L'ESCAUT 0.00 80.50 3,93
1 87 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES 0.00 85.73 3,93
1 88 NICOLAS ASTIER DIESE COT CHAT 0.00 79.85 3,93
1 90 NICOLAS ASTIER ALERTAMALIB'OR 0.00 76.42 3,93
Non classés
59 11 DARTY CLARA RAMOUNCHO DE GREE 1.00 96.93
60 8 DEBARGE ADRIEN ENFER DE GRASSET 4.00 82.63
60 13 PARIZOT VALENTIN DE SHOUPPYDAM D'OC 4.00 83.38
60 16 PIGUET HUGO DIVA DE CORMEILLES 4.00 81.24
60 21 HECART MICHEL DJ DE LA ROQUE 4.00 84.14
60 38 BATILLAT AUDREY COMEDY FOUNTAIN 4.00 83.51
60 41 DELAPORTE MARGOT CAPUCINE DU VALON 4.00 80.54
60 53 LEGAY EMA REALITY DU LAGON 4.00 85.12
60 55 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR 4.00 89.65
60 56 BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM NASHVILLE VM 4.00 85.49
60 58 PAILLOUSSE EDGAR FURIOSA RAYE 4.00 87.40
60 67 GUILLOME MARINE BEAUTE DU MURGER 4.00 78.66
60 69 GOSNAVE MAEVA CAN I D'ORPHEE 4.00 80.15
60 76 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ESPRESSO DU PRE 4.00 83.75
60 89 NICOLAS ASTIER BALLYSHAN CONTENDER 4.00 77.63
74 33 CUENIN JIM DARIUS DU REEL 7.00 101.23
74 86 MARTINEZ VANESSA NEWMAN DE LA POMME 7.00 102.40
76 9 DUPREZ NICOLAS ROCKY DE LA SELUNE 8.00 83.37
76 20 DOERR LYSA DIAMANTINE DU DOUET 8.00 83.12
76 40 AMRAM JEROME DEVO MALO 8.00 83.17
76 45 DOERR LYSA FLECHE DU SOLEIL Z 8.00 74.95
76 65 DAVID RAPHAELLE VENEZZIANO DI PIENZA 8.00 82.00
81 12 BATILLAT AUDREY VANDA D'HURL'VENT 11.00 102.16
82 91 12.00 108.11
Éliminé
24 MESLIN PAUL DAKOTA MANATHIS
Abandon
68 HILPIPRE ALEXIA NANOUSKA
Non-partant
1 PETTE ARMAND AURORE DU ROUET
34 DECROIX GAETAN GIPSY KING BY WISBECQ
60 DECROIX GAETAN EDEN DE RIVERLAND
62 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE
75 BERTHE CYRIELLE HELIX VAN DE RISPEN
77 SEGONZAC MARIE CLAUDE TOP DOLLAR L'HACIENDA
85