AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M) - 300€
16:00 à 19:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 2 ANGOT REYNALD CORAIL MAIL 0.00 74.49 6,69
1 3 BILLOT MATHIEU QUEL FILOU 13 0.00 74.32 6,69
1 4 LATHAM RUTHERFORD CASH DU ROZEL 0.00 74.24 6,69
1 5 LEVALLOIS SOLENNE UCELLO DE BEAUFOUR 0.00 79.27 6,69
1 6 BETTENDORF VICTOR ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 0.00 73.50 6,69
1 7 LEDERMANN ALEXANDRA REQUIEM DE TALMA 0.00 78.10 6,69
1 9 BREUL ROBERT COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE 0.00 74.68 6,69
1 10 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE 0.00 75.07 6,69
1 11 BERTRAND FELICIE MARBELLA AEG 0.00 77.13 6,69
1 12 SUTERA ILARIA CARINO DU HERRIN 0.00 79.51 6,69
1 13 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CHAMPION DOUZE 0.00 76.49 6,69
1 14 LAINE ALICE VALSE DE BLAGNY*LITIERE-C 0.00 72.21 6,69
1 15 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN BARAKA LOUVO 0.00 85.33 6,69
1 16 CHABROL JONATHAN CITING DU BRECHE 0.00 83.89 6,69
1 17 DOERR GILBERT CAKE LITTLE 0.00 90.70 6,69
1 18 LEBAS MARINE UPERCUT D'AJON 0.00 70.53 6,69
1 19 ANGOT REYNALD AMBRE DE LAUNAY 0.00 74.31 6,69
1 20 BILLOT MATHIEU KRACK Z 0.00 76.30 6,69
1 21 ROMAO DUARTE G CARTER HBF 0.00 84.79 6,69
1 22 PAILLOT EMILIE COCO D'AVRIL 0.00 77.59 6,69
1 23 SALIBA LUCIE SCHEUN DE BAUDRY 0.00 76.86 6,69
1 24 DE COLIGNY CORALIE VERDI D'ORBEC 0.00 76.90 6,69
1 26 GIRAUD FLORE VOYOU DU BOBOIS 0.00 78.36 6,69
1 28 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER CENTORINA 0.00 78.41 6,69
1 29 PEREZ DELPHINE VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC 0.00 80.04 6,69
1 30 BOILEVIN FREDERIC CALIOPE DE L'ABBAYE 0.00 79.92 6,69
1 31 DUPONT THIERRY GRAVITY LCH 0.00 74.96 6,69
1 32 LATHAM RUTHERFORD CALYPSO DES MATIS 0.00 74.02 6,69
1 33 MILLE CAROLE CASSILDA DES CARMILLE 0.00 78.59 6,69
1 35 LEDERMANN ALEXANDRA DANEMARK 0.00 77.94 6,69
1 36 ANGOT REYNALD DOUBLE TROUBLE V OVERIS Z 0.00 73.40 6,69
1 38 BERTRAND FELICIE CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND 0.00 77.27 6,69
1 40 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY SORRENTO DU PLESSIS 0.00 78.07 6,69
1 41 LAINE ALICE EMERALD SITTE*LITIERE-CHE 0.00 74.79 6,69
1 42 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN COSINUS DELQUE 0.00 79.70 6,69
1 43 CHABROL JONATHAN BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE 0.00 79.95 6,69
1 44 DOERR GILBERT MISTRAL VD KAKEBEEK 0.00 88.10 6,69
1 45 LEBAS MARINE CARMINA HOY 0.00 72.23 6,69
1 47 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM 0.00 76.54 6,69
1 48 BREUL ROBERT DONIBANE 0.00 75.92 6,69
1 49 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CHRISCA DE THURIN 0.00 73.72 6,69
1 50 PAILLOT EMILIE VODKA DU BARQUET 0.00 86.38 6,69
1 54 BILLOT MATHIEU APACHE DE LIAM 0.00 77.40 6,69
1 56 GIRAUD FLORE ULISCA DU TOUNEY 0.00 78.22 6,69
1 57 FERME CHARLES HENRI DAKOTA DE CASTEL 0.00 76.74 6,69
1 58 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER HOUSTON B 0.00 77.60 6,69
1 59 PEREZ DELPHINE CALL ME EXPRESS*HDC 0.00 80.68 6,69
1 61 DUPONT THIERRY ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 0.00 77.51 6,69
1 62 BEAURENAULT MARIE DON CORLEONE Z 0.00 80.98 6,69
1 63 BERTRAND FELICIE VAHINE DE FAVI 0.00 79.33 6,69
1 65 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CANTACORDA 0.00 78.99 6,69
1 66 LAINE ALICE VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE*LIT 0.00 85.79 6,69
1 67 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN ATHINA MAIL 0.00 83.56 6,69
1 68 CHABROL JONATHAN CHANEL D'ALTENBACH 0.00 79.90 6,69
1 69 DOERR GILBERT BAGHEERA DU MESNIL 0.00 84.08 6,69
1 70 ANGOT REYNALD VANDY DU BOIS D'ELLE 0.00 79.49 6,69
1 74 RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR VANIE DE BLONDEL 0.00 72.11 6,69
1 75 RAMEL JACOB GABIN STRASS DE VILLERS 0.00 88.88 6,69
1 76 DU COUEDIC LAETITITA CORRADINA 0.00 75.54 6,69
1 77 GHELFI BENJAMIN KASANDRA AC 0.00 81.08 6,69
1 78 JOUANNETEAU PAULINE CARAVELLE VILLERS 0.00 79.69 6,69
1 79 BOURGET YFKE SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL 0.00 79.17 6,69
1 82 SPAAS LEVALLOIS CHARLOTTE JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER 0.00 80.56 6,69
1 83 BELLEMENT CHARLES HENRI DYNASTIE DE HUS 0.00 83.25 6,69
1 85 FAGOT MAHITE BOREALE D'ALBIZIA 0.00 79.28 6,69
1 86 COCK RUDY BRIDGE DE CHOIZY Z 0.00 85.87 6,69
1 87 ANGOT REYNALD BAKOU DU PHARE 0.00 73.09 6,69
1 88 BILLOT MATHIEU ILENA S 0.00 75.19 6,69
1 90 BETTENDORF VICTOR COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 0.00 73.74 6,69
1 91 BETTENDORF VICTOR DULHAN DE LA ROQUE 0.00 73.78 6,69
Non classés
71 1 MOREL DENIS CIEL DE SIRIUS 4.00 86.27
71 8 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE VOYOU DES NOVALLES*DES TR 4.00 77.83
71 27 FERME CHARLES HENRI DEXTER DE JONKIERE 4.00 76.28
71 34 BETTENDORF VICTOR CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE 4.00 71.70
71 37 BILLOT MATHIEU SHIVA D'AMAURY 4.00 78.46
71 46 ROMAO DUARTE VIGO D'ROUET 4.00 82.80
71 52 DE COLIGNY CORALIE TRAVIATA DU LESME 4.00 73.08
71 64 SUTERA ILARIA JACKSON 4.00 87.05
71 71 BILLOT MATHIEU VANDA DES HURLEVENTS 4.00 77.82
71 72 LEBAS MARINE VI AYE PY D'AZ 4.00 71.58
71 73 ROMAO DUARTE CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 4.00 81.51
71 80 LEFEVRE HUBERT ACEDECE IN LIVE 4.00 81.40
71 84 MESLIN PAUL CANTER DE LA VALLEE 4.00 76.03
84 81 MAIRIE SANDY ATALINA LA FURIE 5.00 93.04
85 53 ANGOT REYNALD CHANEL DU FRESNE 8.00 79.64
86 89 GARCIA ROMANE PHLOX 11.00 101.55
87 60 BOILEVIN FREDERIC BOBO DU HOULEY 12.00 85.23
Non-partant
25 BURNOUF MATHIS LONDON 2 LA LOUISE
39 SUTERA ILARIA TABRIZ DE LABARDE
51 SALIBA LUCIE CARMEN DE LA VALLEE
55 BURNOUF MATHIS BELISTO