AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - PRO 1 GRAND PRIX (1,40 M) - 4.000€
15:45 à 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 ALTO DE TALMA BREUL HUGO
2 RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
3 CYCNOS D'HELBY BILLOT MATHIEU
4 BINIOU DE LAUNAY ANGOT REYNALD
5 ASTRO DELORME PEREZ DELPHINE
6 AIR FORCE GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE
7 BASSANO DE NANTUEL BERTRAND FELICIE
8 BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND ESVAN DIANE
9 CALIGANO JORTHONNE HANQUINQUANT TONY
10 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE HECART ADELINE
11 CENTORINA BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
12 KURT 2 HILPIPRE ALEXIA
13 GRAVITY LCH DUPONT THIERRY
14 VIRGULE DU TOUNEY PAILLOT EMILIE
15 BOOM BOOM SEMILLY GOURDIN ALEXIS
16 JACKSON SUTERA ILARIA
17 ALTESSE DU FRESNE BOULANGER CLEMENT
18 COCAINE DU VAL HUGUENIN MAY
19 BON JOVI IN LIVE NAVET ESTELLE
20 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE
21 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L FERME CHARLES HENRI
22 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK BESNARD VALENTIN
23 BLACK'N ROLL BOURDONCLE ROMAIN
24 BRETZEL DU MARAIS BREUL HUGO
25 BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
26 ILENA S BILLOT MATHIEU
27 VANILLE DE LAUNAY ANGOT REYNALD
28 VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC PEREZ DELPHINE
29 VARENTA GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE
30 KASANDRA AC GHELFI BENJAMIN
31 VAHINE DE FAVI BERTRAND FELICIE
32 CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS ESVAN DIANE
33 ALICANTE DE MOUNE HANQUINQUANT TONY
34 COLCHIQUE DU GIBET HECART ADELINE
35 GENUA BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER
36 LEELANDI HILPIPRE ALEXIA
37 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX DUPONT THIERRY
38 CORNETTINA PAILLOT EMILIE
39 CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY GOURDIN ALEXIS
40 TABRIZ DE LABARDE SUTERA ILARIA
41 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY BREUL ROBERT
42 CHRISCA DE THURIN DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA
43 ATHINA MAIL MISRAOUI SYLVAIN
44 UN DIAMANT D'AZIF JOBERTIE DAVID
45 CARUSO DES CARMILLES LONCHAMPT REGIS
46 GICARLA LAGOUBIE AXELLE
47 UTAHMANO ALU BREUL HUGO
48 CORNET'S VELVET RS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY
49 SHIVA D'AMAURY BILLOT MATHIEU
50 CORAIL MAIL ANGOT REYNALD
51 UNTOUCHABLE GIPS PEREZ DELPHINE
52 CORRADO DU MOULIN CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE
52 engagés