AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°10 - PRO 1 GRAND PRIX (1,40 M) - 4.000€
15:45 à 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chrono + barrage au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 26 BILLOT MATHIEU ILENA S 0.00 72.71 0.00 33.80 1000,00
2 10 BETTENDORF VICTOR DULHAN DE LA ROQUE 0.00 73.84 0.00 34.12 760,00
3 4 ANGOT REYNALD AMBRE DE LAUNAY 0.00 73.58 0.00 34.63 600,00
4 46 LAGOUBIE AXELLE GICARLA 0.00 72.82 0.00 35.55 480,00
5 44 JOBERTIE DAVID UN DIAMANT D'AZIF 0.00 71.76 0.00 35.93 400,00
6 51 PEREZ DELPHINE UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 0.00 74.41 0.00 37.88 320,00
7 50 ANGOT REYNALD CORAIL MAIL 0.00 76.99 0.00 38.39 240,00
8 48 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY CORNET'S VELVET RS 0.00 74.72 0.00 38.75 200,00
9 9 HANQUINQUANT TONY CALIGANO JORTHONNE 0.00 74.17 0.00 39.13 160,00
10 39 GOURDIN ALEXIS CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLY 0.00 74.72 0.00 39.58 160,00
11 25 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY BOUBOU DE LA ROQUE 0.00 76.68 0.00 40.24 160,00
12 34 BETTENDORF VICTOR COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 0.00 72.62 4.00 35.33 160,00
Non classés
13 49 BILLOT MATHIEU SHIVA D'AMAURY 0.00 75.49 4.00 43.03
14 27 ANGOT REYNALD VANILLE DE LAUNAY 0.00 74.67 8.00 36.54
15 11 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER CENTORINA 0.00 72.21 8.00 42.95
16 1 BREUL HUGO ALTO DE TALMA 1.00 77.59
17 18 HUGUENIN MAY COCAINE DU VAL 1.00 79.43
18 15 GOURDIN ALEXIS BOOM BOOM SEMILLY 1.00 79.91
19 22 BESNARD VALENTIN BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 1.00 80.14
20 16 SUTERA ILARIA JACKSON 1.00 80.59
21 31 BERTRAND FELICIE VAHINE DE FAVI 4.00 72.00
22 41 BREUL ROBERT BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4.00 73.00
23 7 BERTRAND FELICIE BASSANO DE NANTUEL 4.00 73.93
24 6 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE AIR FORCE GEM 4.00 74.02
25 35 BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER GENUA 4.00 74.28
26 52 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE VOYOU DES NOVALLES*DES TR 4.00 74.72
27 29 CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE VARENTA GEM 4.00 75.07
28 23 BOURDONCLE ROMAIN BLACK'N ROLL 4.00 76.23
28 47 BREUL HUGO UTAHMANO ALU 4.00 76.23
30 17 BOULANGER CLEMENT ALTESSE DU FRESNE 4.00 76.31
31 13 DUPONT THIERRY GRAVITY LCH 4.00 76.67
31 37 DUPONT THIERRY ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX 4.00 76.67
33 40 SUTERA ILARIA TABRIZ DE LABARDE 5.00 77.16
34 30 GHELFI BENJAMIN KASANDRA AC 5.00 77.22
35 14 PAILLOT EMILIE VIRGULE DU TOUNEY 5.00 77.67
36 24 BREUL HUGO BRETZEL DU MARAIS 5.00 80.65
37 53 BURNOUF MATHIS BELISTO 8.00 75.62
38 3 BILLOT MATHIEU CYCNOS D'HELBY 8.00 76.28
39 43 MISRAOUI SYLVAIN ATHINA MAIL 9.00 77.43
40 38 PAILLOT EMILIE CORNETTINA 9.00 78.19
41 19 NAVET ESTELLE BON JOVI IN LIVE 9.00 78.28
42 45 LONCHAMPT REGIS CARUSO DES CARMILLES 10.00 81.86
43 42 DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA CHRISCA DE THURIN 12.00 73.52
44 36 HILPIPRE ALEXIA LEELANDI 12.00 89.06
45 5 PEREZ DELPHINE ASTRO DELORME 12.00 92.28
46 32 ESVAN DIANE CLAGGAN MAC DOUGLAS 18.00 83.35
Abandon - Manche
2 DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS
12 HILPIPRE ALEXIA KURT 2
Non-partant - Manche
8 ESVAN DIANE BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND
20 JEAUSSERAND CLOTHILDE TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z
21 FERME CHARLES HENRI BELLINI DUFAURE DE L
28 PEREZ DELPHINE VENDOME D'ANCHAT*HDC
33 HANQUINQUANT TONY ALICANTE DE MOUNE