AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Ep 9 - Prix LOUBSOL - DAVID ROSSI PRODUITS
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Fautes Total Gains
1 81 CLINET COOL FOURMOND GERARD 61.54 200,00
2 66 FODINETHAL BAUGUEN PADRIG 61.60 152,00
3 61 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR DESCHENES ISABELLE 65.91 120,00
4 65 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA 4.00 66.37 96,00
5 6 REBECCA PLATIERE*FOUGNARD TOURNADE ANAIS 67.11 80,00
6 24 BOGOSS VILLETTE MALLET ELIOT 4.00 67.83 64,00
7 29 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT 67.97 48,00
8 53 UPERCUT DU TERTRE LERAT ALEXANDRE 68.14 40,00
9 38 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE 68.23 32,00
10 32 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR ABDESSELEM MERIEM 4.00 68.31 32,00
11 54 VIKTOR DE MESILLE MAC MAHON LAUREN 68.34 32,00
12 48 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE MALLET CHARLENE 4.00 68.41 32,00
13 30 UNDERGROUND DE MARS BAZIAN MARIE CHARLOTTE 68.54 32,00
14 58 TANGERINE DREAM TYLE ANDRIEU GABRIEL 69.04 32,00
15 18 MOZAMBIC HALUCH JULIE 4.00 69.16 32,00
16 57 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN 4.00 69.29 32,00
17 7 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE ALCARAZ MATHIAS 69.30 32,00
18 56 AUKY COOL FOURMOND GERARD 4.00 69.33 32,00
19 72 SHALIMAR CHUQUERIE CHARTRAIN YANNICK 69.86 32,00
20 25 BONNIE BREANT AMICIE 69.94 32,00
21 77 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 70.07 32,00
22 31 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE 70.57 32,00
Non classés
23 23 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE 70.64
24 50 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE 70.82
25 47 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 71.00
26 70 VIDALITA D'ELLE MAUBERT THIMOTE 71.41
27 42 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 71.72
28 71 CALL GIRL BLANCHE CORNAIRE JULIETTE 71.86
29 79 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN MAC MAHON LAUREN 4.00 72.70
30 49 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 4.00 73.33
31 86 NESS DAVIER LERAT DELPHINE 4.00 73.35
32 88 FOR JFK ABENSUR LALY 73.47
33 73 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA 8.00 73.65
34 39 SI BELLE DU ZEPHYR JEANNE DIMITRY 8.00 73.84
35 67 ALTESSE DE BREKKA VU PHUONG LUDIVINE 73.90
36 82 OS CHAPELLE CHAMBERTIN DEBARGE ADRIEN 4.00 74.01
37 62 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN 4.00 74.04
38 63 TULIPE DE ROUHET BLAIZOT GWENDOLINE 4.00 74.39
39 2 DYNASTIE DE TARAUD FINET LUCAS 75.03
40 87 ANTARES DELAMUETTE BOITEL CORENTIN 75.08
41 34 ASPHODELE MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 4.00 75.21
42 5 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE 75.45
43 35 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA 4.00 75.72
44 15 ZIG ZAG Z BLANC ROMANE 75.75
45 51 CANDOR TL CARPENTIER PASCAL 76.36
46 27 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 4.00 76.54
47 45 DAHLIA RUMEL BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 76.62
48 76 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE 8.00 77.09
49 11 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE 4.00 77.28
50 69 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN PRIOLET YANNICK 77.43
51 46 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS MAELLE 4.00 77.63
51 90 UN ESPOIR ARDENT FRICKER SEBASTIEN 4.00 77.63
53 26 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE 77.92
54 37 BALADINE DES NAUVES COLLERET ILONA 4.00 78.48
55 14 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE 79.51
56 91 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT 80.79
57 68 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 8.00 80.91
58 83 B KARLOS ANDRIEU GABRIEL 12.00 81.58
59 80 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 4.00 83.66
60 28 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 84.13
61 4 CYBELE ARDENTE SOW ABDOULAY 4.00 89.08
62 74 DEMETRIOS GOUPILLOT VICTORIA 12.00 90.66
63 84 ALEOPE DE KAPA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 8.00 91.59
64 33 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS MARCHEL LEBLOND FABIENNE 92.28
65 41 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 12.00 95.07
66 12 CALY D'ANGE SOUCHU ESTEBAN 12.00 98.04
67 10 VALATO D'HISTOIRE LEROUX MARIE 4.00 98.29
68 3 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 8.00 100.75
69 89 EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS ODIN MATHILDE 8.00 101.84
70 43 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 102.87
71 44 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE 4.00 106.30
72 60 VIVALDI DE MAI DE JORNA OLIVIA 106.67
73 52 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH 4.00 107.29
74 85 DANAE DE LA CHAULE CATEL SAMUEL 4.00 118.84
75 21 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 12.00 120.45
76 36 ETOILE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 12.00 124.54
Eliminé
13 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER CHARLOTTE
20 VENTOSE LA GARETTE LAMANDE RAPHAELLE
22 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
64 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
78 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
Abandon
1 VIRTUOSE DE FLAVIGNY CATREVAULT MARIE
19 TAVLOVA D'ICK FOSSEY LOU
55 SOUVERAIN DE GREE BURGUIERE JULIE
59 TROTTE DE PEPINVAST DAVAL ELODIE
Non-partant
8 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE
9 PASTELLE DE MOULINET BREZA LAURENCE
16 VERSAILLES DE REVE BOCQUEL GILLES
40 QUALIPSO DES BOIS LEVERRIER EMILIE
75 EBBADYA HERO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
Hors-classement
17 AMIE DU REVERDY VOLKER EUGENIE 8.00 101.04