AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve°8 - Prix EQUIRODI - HORSEREPUBLIC.COM
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Fautes Total Gains
1 75 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 59.56 125,00
2 21 VIOLINE VILLETTE MALLET OLIVIER 4.00 59.58 95,00
3 27 SYRIUS DE VERT MOUTIER CORALIE 60.41 75,00
4 31 QATMANDOU DU NIRO MALLET ELIOT 61.59 60,00
5 55 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 65.39 50,00
6 54 VALIANT LEMAITRE HUGO 4.00 65.57 40,00
7 9 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 65.83 30,00
8 3 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 4.00 66.20 25,00
9 69 CHERIE DE LA TOUR PERRIN LEA 8.00 66.33 20,00
10 66 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 66.36 20,00
11 23 DANA DU GOSSET MARINEL JUSTINE 66.83 20,00
12 26 PIER DE LA FENDERIE GALLAND MAUD 4.00 67.02 20,00
13 67 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 67.05 20,00
14 61 SERGIO MANCIAIS ROSEN CECILIA 67.22 20,00
15 12 AUKY COOL FOURMOND GERARD 4.00 67.37 20,00
16 1 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 69.59 20,00
17 70 CALINE DE SCALLERIE HEBERT CHARLENE 4.00 69.84 20,00
18 71 MULLENTINE AVA FOSSEY LOU 8.00 69.90 20,00
Non classés
19 5 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 70.82
20 13 UDONA DE MAZEROY CHAIGNE CHLOE 70.90
21 43 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 70.94
22 30 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 71.11
23 11 DINO DES PINS HALUCH JULIE 4.00 71.16
24 47 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE 71.45
25 56 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 71.49
26 73 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE 71.52
27 40 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 72.01
28 28 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 4.00 72.26
29 50 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY 4.00 73.49
30 60 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE 4.00 74.26
31 72 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 4.00 74.27
32 16 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY 74.43
33 44 BELUGA DES MIERES PERRIN LEA 12.00 74.79
34 45 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE 75.23
35 49 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 4.00 75.32
36 68 TWIGGY TAME LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 8.00 75.73
37 19 SAPHIR KERAEL LOXQ PHILIPPE 75.90
38 25 ETHICO DC LAROZE SOPHIE 12.00 76.71
39 53 RIVAGE DES HAUTSVENTS MARETTE EMMA 76.79
40 18 ESPRIDARA BOUTIN REMI 4.00 77.37
41 24 CHANEL DU BRECY DUBOC MARGAUX 4.00 77.46
42 4 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA 77.60
43 10 VILLIA ALIA LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE 4.00 79.60
44 17 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 80.68
45 38 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 80.81
46 15 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 82.87
47 62 ESPRIT D'ANGE GALLET MICHEL 4.00 84.06
48 35 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE JEANBLANC ESTELLE 4.00 84.86
49 32 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 20.00 87.97
50 51 GIN TONIC DES PATURES BOUTROIS MARIE 4.00 88.53
51 57 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 20.00 90.94
52 36 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO 93.81
53 39 TAJHIR DE CONQUET CARPENTIER CONSTANCE 12.00 94.65
54 64 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 4.00 94.67
55 33 ULTRA DES MORINS CLERC ROMAIN 4.00 96.39
56 42 COBALT GRAYE JULIE 8.00 96.64
57 65 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 16.00 97.49
58 63 BILBAO DU SART NAVE THIFAINE 16.00 97.69
59 34 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 98.52
60 14 ANEMONE SIMONIERE HELLIN MARION 99.96
61 2 EASY DE TERRE MADEUF MARIE 8.00 100.33
62 59 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4.00 102.11
63 46 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 4.00 102.32
64 48 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 4.00 103.38
65 7 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 8.00 110.09
66 20 SISSI DEL BOSCO PICHARD BENOIT 12.00 119.54
Eliminé
6 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE
8 SCRUNCH DU BUHOT MAGNANI SANDRA
29 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA
37 COROTINO Z OUTIN LEA
41 SAPHIR DU MARAIS SAVINI LAURA
58 PRELUDE D'ETOILE ZEGRANI YANNIS
Non-partant
22 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA
52 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE
74 ELISEE DU BEC PONCHEAUX VALENTINE