AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°7 - Prix HORSE PILOT
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 23 DONPERINION DE CHOC GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 30.81 0 41.31 0 750,00
2 14 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 0 28.61 0 41.39 0 570,00
3 31 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 29.06 0 42.87 0 450,00
4 7 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 0 30.21 0 43.11 0 360,00
5 15 COQUIN DE ROLONDE LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 30.56 0 43.13 0 300,00
6 17 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 30.82 0 43.73 0 240,00
7 1 UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 30.62 0 44.12 0 180,00
8 16 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 28.57 0 44.74 0 150,00
9 26 DANDY DE LA ROSE LETAN FREDERIC 0 30.49 0 45.04 0 120,00
10 6 DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 28.84 0 45.57 0 120,00
11 25 CORN'S SURPRICE LAROZE SOPHIE 0 30.12 0 46.02 0 120,00
12 42 DIVA DE TALMA SALIBA LUCIE 0 28.82 0 46.06 0 120,00
Non classés
13 35 VAS Y OF LANDE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 30.59 0 46.27 0
14 21 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE 0 30.29 0 46.91 0
15 44 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE RAVENEL MANON 0 29.26 0 47.51 0
16 46 DENVER DE TALMA LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 28.95 0 48.11 0
17 5 CAYENNES DONATI NICOLAS 0 28.22 0 48.69 0
18 39 DVINA DU VAL GUERARD FONQUERNIE FREDERIC 0 31.41 0 48.99 0
19 41 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 0 30.52 0 49.41 0
20 47 GOLDEN CYGANO JAP LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 29.50 0 49.67 0
21 45 DIAGO LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 28.79 0 50.31 0
22 33 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE RICHER ANNY 0 31.82 0 50.85 0
23 2 DIABOLO D'ENCRE SALIBA LUCIE 0 31.41 0 51.97 0
24 3 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 29.79 4 42.93 4
25 48 TONIC D'ICK THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 29.39 4 43.64 4
26 20 TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 0 30.67 4 43.88 4
27 29 VENT DU SUD KERGLENN SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 29.64 0 45.01 4
28 37 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 29.02 0 45.43 4
29 28 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 4 31.27 0 46.66 4
30 30 LOUISE DU PETIT VIVIER DONATI NICOLAS 0 28.96 4 47.41 4
31 24 BRISE DU PUITS RAVENEL MANON 4 27.25 0 47.70 4
32 10 BORAX BRUN JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4 30.93 0 47.95 4
33 11 DONATELLO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 29.19 0 49.08 4
34 27 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID 4 28.84 0 49.15 4
35 4 DI LADY D'ICK SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 30.94 4 49.93 4
36 13 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL 4 28.87 1 52.15 5
37 8 CARINO DU HERRIN RICHER ANNY 4 30.49 1 54.10 5
38 43 DYNAMITE DU BANNEY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 30.96 7 63.90 7
39 12 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 0 27.81 8 43.04 8
40 38 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 27.76 4 48.94 8
41 36 BRETZEL D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 29.87 4 50.99 8
42 22 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR SALIBA LUCIE 12 30.71 6 58.11 18
43 34 BOHEME DE TALMA NICOLAS SERGE 8 30.59 19 78.13 27
Abandon - Etape 1
32 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID
40 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE
Non-partant - Etape 1
18 CRANBERRY DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
19 DESNA DE ST JEAN PARIS PAULINE
Abandon - Etape 2
9 CHECKER 49 NICOLAS SERGE