AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°6 - Prix GD SOLUTIONS
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 30 CIGALE DE GROOM LETAN FREDERIC 0 62.07 500,00
2 34 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 64.86 380,00
3 42 CASH DUTOURTEL Z FAJFER HELENE 0 65.09 300,00
4 43 AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC 0 65.96 240,00
5 14 EMIL DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 66.59 200,00
6 35 UP STAR DE LA CHENEE RAVENEL MANON 0 67.20 160,00
7 19 LINDE VD WITHOEVE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 67.46 120,00
8 33 CADOR DES FORETS DUBREUCQ FABIEN 0 68.74 100,00
9 9 EMIRAT DES FORETS LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 69.62 80,00
10 17 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 71.46 80,00
11 29 ELTON DE ST JEAN COSTIL FRANCK 0 72.05 80,00
Non classés
12 41 CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 73.76
13 20 DONALD DU SOLEIL DOERR LYSA 0 74.79
14 39 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 75.47
15 12 ENJOY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 77.90
16 38 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 79.98
17 31 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 1 81.09
18 13 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 1 81.38
19 26 CALVINO TINTO Z NICOLLE OLIVIER 1 83.74
20 36 ETROYMN ANGOT REYNALD 4 66.14
21 10 DELTA BLUE RAVENEL MANON 4 66.22
22 7 DILUVIENNE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 68.16
23 1 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC 4 70.51
24 6 EMANUEL AMRAM JEROME 4 72.37
25 25 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 4 74.71
26 40 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 4 74.84
27 24 COSMO W ET W Z HALUCH CYRILL 4 75.21
28 3 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 4 78.50
29 44 DJ DE LA ROQUE MORTEAU REMI 4 80.22
30 11 DOUBLE TROUBLE V OVERIS Z ANGOT REYNALD 8 65.20
31 5 BEAUVOIR DE PONTACQ LETAN FREDERIC 8 69.32
32 4 EGERIE DES NOES COSTIL FRANCK 8 69.37
33 22 CIONETTY SIARI LUC 8 72.11
34 8 CLEA DE LA MOULERY DUBREUCQ FABIEN 8 72.31
35 28 ETAMINE JACOB LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 8 75.87
36 32 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 8 76.19
37 15 PREMIER DES PARTS Z CHARTIER DAVID 8 76.51
38 21 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 8 79.20
39 23 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE 10 85.11
40 45 ELPASO DU SOULAIRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 10 86.04
41 37 CASTA DIVA DU BOCAGE BOYER LAURENT 12 77.54
Abandon
16 UTRILO DU VAL GUERARD FONQUERNIE FREDERIC
Non-partant
2 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC
18 BERLIOZ DE TALMA HARATI ALIZEE
27 EGEE DU LESME BARBOT BENJAMIN