AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 83.06 20,36
1 3 DONNA'S TREASURE MORTEAU REMI 0 75.25 20,36
1 4 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 72.47 20,36
1 5 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 0 74.48 20,36
1 6 VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY ANGOT REYNALD 0 69.93 20,36
1 8 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 79.08 20,36
1 11 UDIAM DE JUIN PITEL MANON 0 73.44 20,36
1 14 AM'STRONG LEVONE DEDIEU NOEMIE 0 75.71 20,36
1 17 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 73.05 20,36
1 18 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 69.21 20,36
1 22 ILIADE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 78.95 20,36
1 23 EMILIA DU JARDIN MORTEAU REMI 0 77.94 20,36
1 25 DOUBLET ALSTON LOUISE 0 79.15 20,36
1 31 EXOTIC DES BICHES ANGOT REYNALD 0 76.18 20,36
1 33 DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY 0 79.14 20,36
1 34 EMBLEME DU CHANU DONATI NICOLAS 0 76.28 20,36
1 36 ETINCELLE RIVERLAND PARKINSON JOANNA 0 73.12 20,36
1 38 ELFY MOUCHE LEBOUTEILLER YOAN 0 78.12 20,36
1 40 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 76.14 20,36
1 41 EMERAUDE DU PARK GRUET CORALIE 0 76.40 20,36
1 42 DJUMPING DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 75.41 20,36
1 44 BERLIOZ DE TALMA HARATI ALIZEE 0 69.13 20,36
Non classés
23 1 CIRKA DE L'ELFE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 75.99
23 7 FANDANGO DAM LAMARE GUILLAUME 4 74.82
23 10 EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS NEVE REMI 4 75.21
23 12 BANCO DE BENY SOL NOELINE 4 69.11
23 21 EPOPEA DES MURIERS COTTARD MERYL 4 75.40
23 26 VIENTU DES PARTAGES NEUFVILLE AXELLE 4 74.44
23 27 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN 4 89.46
23 35 KONTIKI TER DIESCHOOT DOERR LYSA 4 72.35
23 37 EONIMUS DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 4 69.78
23 45 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE GAL NOEMIE 4 79.35
33 39 AKINO VD NEYEN Z MINEO ANTOINE 6 96.51
34 9 NIXON LADY DU PETIT VIVIE DONATI NICOLAS 8 76.83
34 13 ANKARA DE LACKE ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 8 87.10
34 15 EASTER CHANCE SALIBA LUCIE 8 75.69
34 19 ETOILE D'EOLE BANDRAC MANON 8 72.71
34 30 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 8 75.32
39 24 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES LEGRAS MAYA 14 95.63
40 32 DESTINEE DU BOS LAMARE GUILLAUME 16 89.71
Abandon
16 ALIBI LES VILLAS BOYER LAURENT
Non-partant
20 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
28 ELIXIR DES RONDETS DILASSER LORIANE
29 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY
43 DJ DE LA ROQUE MORTEAU REMI