AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve°4 - Prix LAMBEY
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Etape 1
Points
Etape 1
Temps
Etape 2
Points
Etape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 32 BRISE DU PUITS RAVENEL MANON 0 29.67 0 37.37 0 750,00
2 25 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 0 29.97 0 39.36 0 570,00
3 6 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID 0 31.79 0 40.89 0 450,00
4 15 VENT DU SUD KERGLENN SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 33.29 0 41.77 0 360,00
5 4 SCHEUN DE BAUDRY SALIBA LUCIE 0 31.09 0 41.96 0 300,00
6 34 DIVENT ANDOUR DE HUS*COFIBRES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 33.23 0 42.29 0 240,00
7 31 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 0 32.37 0 43.76 0 180,00
8 13 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 33.82 0 43.80 0 150,00
9 22 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE FOSSEY JULIEN 0 31.65 0 43.81 0 120,00
10 38 DENVER DE TALMA LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 34.31 0 46.51 0 120,00
Non classés
11 28 ALL WAY DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE 0 32.72 0 46.54 0
12 2 BRETZEL D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 33.80 0 46.90 0
13 23 DOLCE VITA BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 32.53 0 47.70 0
14 29 DIVA DE TALMA SALIBA LUCIE 0 32.54 0 49.16 0
15 40 DANDY DU SAILLAN SEGALOT JULIA 0 33.86 0 51.38 0
16 27 TAMALYSE STE HERMELLE KUNG ALEXANDRA 0 33.13 4 41.09 4
17 35 CHYPIE DES SAULES DUBOC JUSTINE 0 30.09 4 42.83 4
18 19 DANDY DE LA ROSE LETAN FREDERIC 0 33.26 4 45.19 4
19 20 DESNA DE ST JEAN PARIS PAULINE 0 34.51 4 45.71 4
20 9 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 33.48 4 46.34 4
21 30 LOUISE DU PETIT VIVIER DONATI NICOLAS 0 32.27 4 47.05 4
22 14 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 4 31.23 0 49.63 4
23 17 EXPERT DK Z FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 4 31.26 0 51.91 4
24 39 GOLDEN CYGANO JAP LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 32.84 4 52.77 4
25 5 CAYENNES DONATI NICOLAS 4 32.38 1 56.08 5
26 37 TOULON DE L'OZ LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 31.57 5 56.76 5
27 10 COQUIN DE ROLONDE LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL 0 32.68 8 40.85 8
28 8 CHECKER 49 NICOLAS SERGE 0 33.12 8 43.13 8
29 33 BOHEME DE TALMA NICOLAS SERGE 4 34.24 4 48.10 8
30 24 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID 0 29.80 9 57.96 9
31 7 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE RAVENEL MANON 0 32.47 9 72.19 9
32 1 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 7 50.15 4 42.70 11
33 26 KIMI VAN HET KEIBERGHOF LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 28.79 8 50.28 12
34 3 CORANO DE BELHEME LENTIER ARNAUD 4 31.73 12 67.08 16
35 36 BASTILLE DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 8 32.85 9 58.54 17
36 16 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 17 59.27 1 55.74 18
37 12 TROIKA DENFER JONES MATIS 6 46.13 18 60.77 24
Non-partant - Etape 1
11 CRANBERRY DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
Eliminé - Etape 2
21 SANTOLINE DU GENET WITTMER PASCALE
Abandon - Etape 2
18 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL