AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°3 - Prix ECOLIT
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 28 CIGALE DE GROOM LETAN FREDERIC 0 58.32 500,00
2 21 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES HAGUENIER SARAH 0 58.99 380,00
3 37 CIONETTY SIARI LUC 0 61.18 300,00
4 3 CHIQUITA D'OR FOSSEY JULIEN 0 61.68 240,00
5 5 DELTA BLUE RAVENEL MANON 0 61.76 200,00
6 36 ETROYMN ANGOT REYNALD 0 63.60 160,00
7 18 UKAMA DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 63.91 120,00
8 20 DYNAMITE DU BANNEY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 64.80 100,00
9 19 AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC 0 65.05 80,00
10 33 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 0 65.36 80,00
11 32 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR SALIBA LUCIE 0 66.59 80,00
Non classés
12 13 LINDE VD WITHOEVE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 67.36
13 1 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC 0 67.53
14 40 MACK THE KNIFE ALSTON LOUISE 0 68.65
15 35 GENESIS DU FINIELS LEJEUNE GEOFFROY 0 69.88
16 25 DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE ORHANT ROMANE 0 70.21
17 9 ATHLETE DE L'ISLE RICHER ANNY 0 70.35
18 42 DENVER DE TALMA LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 70.90
19 41 TOULON DE L'OZ LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 71.53
20 7 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 71.73
21 26 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 72.97
22 44 DJ DE LA ROQUE MORTEAU REMI 0 73.14
23 27 ALONE DE LA ROQUE RAVENEL MANON 0 73.54
24 16 DONATELLO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 74.10
25 43 GOLDEN CYGANO JAP LEPREVOST PENELOPE 0 74.84
26 10 DIABOLO D'ENCRE SALIBA LUCIE 0 76.54
27 29 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 77.32
28 6 BEAUVOIR DE PONTACQ LETAN FREDERIC 4 61.18
29 2 DONPERINION DE CHOC GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 62.54
30 8 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE LAMARE GUILLAUME 4 63.10
31 39 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE FOSSEY JULIEN 4 63.47
32 30 EMIRAT DES FORETS LAMARE GUILLAUME 4 64.72
33 17 CAC QUARANTE O'PLANCK DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 65.59
34 22 EMIL DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 4 68.18
35 12 JEWEL W PARKINSON JOANNA 4 70.97
36 4 DILUVIENNE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 7 87.55
37 24 ARGENTA R FRESNEAU AUDE 7 88.56
38 23 DI LADY D'ICK SOUSTER ELLIOT 11 105.31
39 31 CARINO DU HERRIN RICHER ANNY 13 79.69
40 11 CALVINO TINTO Z NICOLLE OLIVIER 16 78.47
Eliminé
15 BERLIOZ DE TALMA HARATI ALIZEE
Non-partant
14 C'EST AIMER BEAUCOUP COUTEAUDIER LUC
34 ETINCELLE RIVERLAND PARKINSON JOANNA
38 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE