AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Ép N°20 - AM 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,10 M) - 400€
PISTE 2 - Prix SELLERIE DE LA COTE
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 66 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 65.00 49.10 100,00
2 28 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE 65.00 53.62 76,00
3 27 UNIFLORE DU BOIS MOUTIER CORALIE 65.00 55.71 60,00
4 70 QLEOPATRE DES COTEAUX TROUVAY NATHALIE 65.00 55.95 48,00
5 78 IBERO DE LAUBRY MALLET CHARLENE 65.00 56.67 40,00
6 35 HEIDI SGH LEFEBVRE JULIETTE 65.00 57.14 32,00
7 17 DEADLE BRIMBELLES Z ROQUIGNY CONSTANCE 65.00 59.27 24,00
8 23 BETELGEUSE MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 65.00 62.70 20,00
9 79 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY 65.00 63.24 16,00
10 72 CHOPINE D'EGLEFIN BRAUD ORIANE 65.00 67.05 16,00
11 42 ECLAT D'AC FOLLIOT AGATHE 65.00 67.22 16,00
12 25 UNOISE DE FLAVIGNY CATREVAULT MARIE 65.00 67.42 16,00
13 15 BALTAZAR BRUNVILLE FISCHER MARION 65.00 67.44 16,00
14 61 CANCAN DU PESTEL MALLET ELIOT 65.00 70.41 16,00
15 62 CHICAGO ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE 65.00 71.94 16,00
16 65 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 65.00 73.65 16,00
17 24 GALATEE MAOUCHA VILLAIN MARGAUX 65.00 73.99 16,00
18 81 PRELUDE D'ETOILE ZEGRANI YANNIS 65.00 74.07 16,00
19 50 DUGANO DE FLAVIGNY CATREVAULT MARIE 63.00 73.47 16,00
20 69 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY MARCHALAND TIPHAINE 62.00 55.28 16,00
Non classés
21 6 CESAR DE LA NOE KINER AUDREY 62.00 62.80
22 76 DELICIA DE BOISSEY HASENFRATZ MANON 62.00 68.02
23 43 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 61.00 65.89
24 68 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE 61.00 71.40
25 5 CABRI DU PARC LEBAS CLEMENTINE 60.00 64.02
26 11 UMIR DE GROOM PERUS MATHILDE 60.00 80.73
27 47 TEXAS DEL BOSCO BERGIA EMELINE 59.00 55.00
28 2 DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE LEGOUT NICOLAS 59.00 58.86
29 18 EPONINE DES IBIS DIAVET NOEMIE 59.00 66.22
30 30 FAG DE CODRE GAGLIARDI CATHY 59.00 70.37
31 83 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 59.00 84.60
32 16 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE 58.00 58.03
33 32 RATHCOONA JOANNE BLOT AMBRE 57.00 55.90
34 8 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 57.00 72.15
35 74 CALI DE LA CHESNEE LIAUTAUD MATHILDE 57.00 73.10
36 33 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE OBERTHUR EDOUARD 57.00 80.70
37 21 FOR ME SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 57.00 93.89
38 19 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 56.00 59.08
39 34 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT MAXIME 56.00 65.15
40 55 DIVA DU LOIR VICTOR MARGAUX 56.00 71.04
41 4 TWISTER DES PARTAGES MULPAS SOIZIC 56.00 80.62
42 29 JAZZY LADY B COLLARD MORGANE 54.00 90.17
43 60 FEDORA DES PINS AA JUIN ALEXIS 53.00 62.57
44 48 FREYJA MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 53.00 71.54
45 13 ELEVEN DE SIANA BATILLAT AUDREY 53.00 84.15
46 63 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 49.00 74.82
47 52 PIER DE LA FENDERIE GALLAND MAUD 48.00 54.76
48 40 TOSCAN DES COTTINS TORTON JEANNE 46.00 57.25
49 75 DUNDY DE LA MARE BLOT SALOME 46.00 64.91
50 20 SAINT ANGELO NEDELEC ESTEBAN 46.00 73.71
51 38 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY BATILLAT AUDREY 46.00 74.34
52 46 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 44.00 61.85
53 54 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 41.00 55.64
54 7 VERBOISE DUBISSON LEBLOND LISA 40.00 67.14
55 36 FOX TROT D'AIREL BUCHER SYLVIE 37.00 80.03
56 51 EMPORIO DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 36.00 86.01
57 31 TESS DE LILLEBEC HARRAN SIMON 34.00 93.47
58 80 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE 25.00 56.87
59 45 DYNASTIE DE LA FIERE DE CLERCQ COLINE 25.00 69.36
60 22 TOSCANE DE REVEL BERGIA EMELINE 24.00 79.07
61 41 ELISSHAR DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 23.00 71.86
62 58 TIR NA NOG A CARO SINOIR TESS 22.00 69.75
63 77 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 20.00 79.40
64 53 CALISTA DU THEILLET LE CALLONNEC CLEMENCE 18.00 57.51
65 56 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE 18.00 63.99
66 39 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 16.00 57.80
67 67 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 16.00 72.32
68 59 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY 12.00 63.81
69 12 UPS DU HAUT PONT LEMIRE ALEXIANE 12.00 78.66
70 57 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE 10.00 62.74
71 49 VESPERA MAOUCHA VILLAIN MARGAUX -1.00 84.57
72 37 ETHNIK DI SABLEE BLITZ HORTENSE -2.00 72.17
Éliminé
3 VEGADETH D'UNIX VANDENBUSSCHE MAE
9 SCRUNCHY SEMILLY BAZIRE BERYL
71 BARIANE DE TERRETTE MAUDUIT VIRGINIE
73 ADAGIO DU PLESSIS JOURDAIN CASSANDRA
Abandon
26 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
Non-partant
1 REVEUSE DU ZEPHYR AULAIR CORALIE
14 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE
44 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS
64 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE