AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Ép N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20M) - 600€
PISTE 1
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 BATILLAT AUDREY ECLIPSE DU VILLON
2 ROPARS ERWAN DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN
3 CHESNIER LOUISIANE AZZARRO DU PRE
4 HALUCH CYRILL COSMO W ET W Z
5 DONATI NICOLAS EMBLEME DU CHANU
6 CHARTIER DAVID EVER MALTO
7 TORDJMAN ESTELLE QUAKER DE HUS
8 ANGOT REYNALD VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY
9 COSTIL FRANCK EGERIE DES NOES
10 LAFORET SIMON UNIZZIO
11 ORHANT ROMANE ELFE D'HETIMBET
12 NAIS ALEXANDRE URANUS DE LAUME
13 SALIBA LUCIE SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z
14 AMRAM JEROME BOREAL SOLIER
15 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN
16 MAIRIE SANDY CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE
17 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT
18 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME ILIADE
19 BOYER LAURENT ALIBI LES VILLAS
20 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE ETAMINE JACOB
21 LAMARE GUILLAUME DESTINEE DU BOS
22 FRESNEAU AUDE ARGENTA R
23 PROVILLE CAPUCINE COUGAR LA FURIE
24 LEJEUNE GEOFFROY GENESIS DU FINIELS
25 COTTARD MERYL EPOPEA DES MURIERS
26 MORTEAU REMI DONNA'S TREASURE
27 COCK RUDY VANHOUTEN COURCELLE
28 DESPAGNE NICOLAS BOBINE DE LA ROQUE
29 DEDIEU NOEMIE AM'STRONG LEVONE
30 DONATI NICOLAS NIXON LADY DU PETIT VIVIE
31 CHARTIER DAVID PREMIER DES PARTS Z
32 TORDJMAN ESTELLE DON DIARADO PKZ
33 ANGOT REYNALD DOUBLE TROUBLE V OVERIS Z
34 COSTIL FRANCK ELTON DE ST JEAN
35 LAFORET SIMON CUMANO DE LENZVILLER
36 ORHANT ROMANE EDEN DE TALMA
37 NAIS ALEXANDRE VICKING D'ELLE
38 SALIBA LUCIE EASTER CHANCE
39 AMRAM JEROME EMANUEL
40 JUIN ALEXIS ETOILE D'EGLEFIN
41 MAIRIE SANDY COCO GIRL LA FURIE
42 DE ROBILLARD FABIEN EARTH WIND AND FIRE
43 BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME DJUMPING DU ROZEL
44 BOYER LAURENT ENJOY DU PLESSIS
45 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE
46 LAMARE GUILLAUME FANDANGO DAM
47 NICOLLE OLIVIER ALCARA DU BECHET
48 MONTFORT ROXANE SANDRA DU PLESSIS
49 DILASSER LORIANE ELIXIR DES RONDETS
50 DE JORNA LOUIS VIP DE LA ROQUE
51 SAUTET CATHY TAQUINE DES BRUYERES
52 SCHILLEWAERT LAURE ESPRESSO DU PRE
53 FOUBART VALERIE VEGAS DE CHAUMES
54 GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE ELPASO DU SOULAIRE
55 NEUFVILLE AXELLE BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE
56 FOUBART JEAN BEAUTIFUL
57 GRUET CORALIE EMERAUDE DU PARK
58 ALVAREZ JULIEN BALTIKA DES AULNES
59 CATEL SAMUEL AMBRE DU ROCHY
60 PARIS PAULINE DARLING MOUCHE
60 engagés