AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN ROPARS ERWAN 0 72.68 34,91
1 8 VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY ANGOT REYNALD 0 75.57 34,91
1 10 UNIZZIO LAFORET SIMON 0 76.71 34,91
1 15 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 0 84.94 34,91
1 16 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE ANGOT REYNALD 0 78.82 34,91
1 17 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 82.24 34,91
1 21 DESTINEE DU BOS LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 78.50 34,91
1 22 ARGENTA R FRESNEAU AUDE 0 86.86 34,91
1 24 GENESIS DU FINIELS LEJEUNE GEOFFROY 0 79.28 34,91
1 27 VANHOUTEN COURCELLE COCK RUDY 0 85.41 34,91
1 32 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 80.17 34,91
1 38 EASTER CHANCE SALIBA LUCIE 0 83.65 34,91
1 41 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 79.42 34,91
1 42 EARTH WIND AND FIRE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 83.78 34,91
1 45 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 81.69 34,91
1 50 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 88.08 34,91
1 51 TAQUINE DES BRUYERES SAUTET CATHY 0 80.33 34,91
1 52 ESPRESSO DU PRE SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 79.61 34,91
1 56 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART JEAN 0 80.32 34,91
1 58 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 86.04 34,91
1 61 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 90.84 34,91
1 66 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 87.01 34,91
Non classés
23 3 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 84.95
23 13 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 4 83.29
23 14 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 4 85.05
23 18 ILIADE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 88.87
23 20 ETAMINE JACOB LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 4 82.26
23 25 EPOPEA DES MURIERS COTTARD MERYL 4 88.49
23 26 DONNA'S TREASURE MORTEAU REMI 4 83.04
23 29 AM'STRONG LEVONE DEDIEU NOEMIE 4 85.11
23 30 NIXON LADY DU PETIT VIVIE DONATI NICOLAS 4 82.87
23 33 DOUBLE TROUBLE V OVERIS Z ANGOT REYNALD 4 78.08
23 35 CUMANO DE LENZVILLER LAFORET SIMON 4 84.48
23 37 VICKING D'ELLE NAIS ALEXANDRE 4 82.02
23 43 DJUMPING DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 88.10
23 44 ENJOY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 4 92.72
23 48 SANDRA DU PLESSIS FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 4 79.45
23 53 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 4 81.18
23 59 AMBRE DU ROCHY CATEL SAMUEL 4 83.48
23 62 DJ DE LA ROQUE MORTEAU REMI 4 80.43
41 1 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 8 88.57
41 4 COSMO W ET W Z HALUCH CYRILL 8 82.37
41 5 EMBLEME DU CHANU DONATI NICOLAS 8 79.11
41 6 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 8 89.80
41 9 EGERIE DES NOES COSTIL FRANCK 8 84.03
41 31 PREMIER DES PARTS Z CHARTIER DAVID 8 92.65
41 34 ELTON DE ST JEAN COSTIL FRANCK 8 89.39
41 39 EMANUEL AMRAM JEROME 8 82.41
41 40 ETOILE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 8 89.89
41 47 DARREN DU CASTEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 8 91.13
41 57 EMERAUDE DU PARK GRUET CORALIE 8 85.09
41 60 DARLING MOUCHE PARIS PAULINE 8 82.51
53 7 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 10 97.11
54 23 COUGAR LA FURIE PROVILLE CAPUCINE 12 87.02
55 11 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 16 81.04
55 28 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 16 77.94
55 36 EDEN DE TALMA ORHANT ROMANE 16 81.20
55 54 ELPASO DU SOULAIRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 16 91.06
59 19 ALIBI LES VILLAS BOYER LAURENT 34 99.75
Abandon
46 FANDANGO DAM LAMARE GUILLAUME
Non-partant
12 URANUS DE LAUME NAIS ALEXANDRE
49 ELIXIR DES RONDETS DILASSER LORIANE
55 BEAUTY DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE