AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Ép N°17 - AMATEUR ELITE GRAND PRIX (1,25 M) - PISTE 1 - 1.200€
FINALE CIRCUIT RÉGIONAL - Prix CHEVAL LIBERTE - MEYER SELLES
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 LEMAITRE OCEANE CENT POUR CENT VARNEL
2 LAFORET SIMON UNIZZIO
3 HENON ANNE CLAIRE SALAMBO D'OTHON
4 TROUVAY NATHALIE BE QUICK
5 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE
6 DUVINAGE XAVIER BAKARA DE MESCAM
7 BAZIRE ESTHER BACCARA DU PRE FLEURI
8 MAIRIE LORNA ATALINA LA FURIE
9 MAUBERT MARGOT UP D'OX
10 PINCHON BERENICE ORACE D'HERMESNIL
11 NAIS ALEXANDRE URANUS DE LAUME
12 MADEUF MARIE AH OUI WOOPY
13 AMIARD AUDREY BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN
14 LELANDAIS JADE ALL INCLUSIVE
15 TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS DOUNIA DU MESLIER
16 MASSIEN THIBAULT CYRANO DE NOISETTE
17 BARRE NICOLAS URGUANDE BRIOVERE
18 FOSSEY LOU TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE
19 DETOUTEVILLE FLORINDA HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE
20 ROSIER ANAELLE TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE
21 ROGIER BORIS ALBA LOCA
22 FROTIEE ELODIE CUBA DANFER
23 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE GRACE
24 HELLIN CHRISTOPHE VENEZUELA DE CHENEE
25 BOCQUEL GILLES CHARMEUSE DE LYONS
26 MESSERLY LOUISE CASH DE COMBRAILLE
27 VATTIER LAURENT TOP D'EOLE
28 BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL CORLANDA C
29 HUAUME MORGANE BAUDELAIRE DU BERG
30 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL ALICE DE L'YSERAND
31 DE WEVER OMBLINE ASTING DE REVE
32 DUVINAGE RACHEL CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE
33 RAILLE MIGUEL VANINA DE SULLY
34 SAUTET CATHY TAQUINE DES BRUYERES
35 MAUBERT THIMOTE VIDALITA D'ELLE
36 SIROT ALICE REINETTE DU HOULEY
37 JUIN ALEXIS CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN
38 LETHUILLIER VICTORIA SULLIANNO DE CLEM
39 RICHAUD MORGANE AURORE DE GILAMON
40 JUDEY JEFFREY GABBER
41 LAFOND CAROLINE BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR
42 MILLOT JEAN MARC COME ON DU PLESSIS
43 CATEL SAMUEL AMBRE DU ROCHY
44 HURET JULIA UNO DE GASCO
45 DESANTE CHARLOTTE VIDALINE
46 ROGIER BORIS UDARDE ST MARTIN
47 FROTIEE ELODIE CASTEL DU PLESSIS
48 THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE FUGO VH REUKENIS Z
49 HELLIN CHRISTOPHE COSTER
50 BOCQUEL GILLES VERSAILLES DE REVE
51 BREANT ANTOINE GUY CRESCENDO SAINTE
52 LAHAYE JULIE VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE
53 BAZILLE OPHELIE VENT COQUIN DU MATIN
54 DUVAL ALICE ELITE
55 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL TITINE MINOTIERE
56 FERRIE FANNY A'GRAAF DE GALGAL
57 LEMIEUX MAXIME UNIC COUVANE
58 MUZARD ALICE UDIAM'S D'ARGOUGES
59 BORDERIE DELPHINE MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD
60 GRISEL CAPUCINE SELENE DE GYCQ
61 LEROUX LAURINE DRYADE DU THAR
62 LAROZE SOPHIE CORN'S SURPRICE
63 PONCHEAUX VALENTINE ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES
63 engagés