AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


 Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Ep 17 - Prix CHEVAL LIBERTE - MEYER SELLES
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 58 UDIAM'S D'ARGOUGES MUZARD ALICE 0 71.29 0 42.55 0 300,00
2 52 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE LAHAYE JULIE 0 73.18 0 43.78 0 228,00
3 24 VENEZUELA DE CHENEE HELLIN CHRISTOPHE 0 73.27 0 46.40 0 180,00
4 55 TITINE MINOTIERE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 73.86 0 48.26 0 144,00
5 34 TAQUINE DES BRUYERES SAUTET CATHY 1 74.91 0 52.92 1 120,00
6 64 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 2 78.38 0 48.72 2 96,00
7 57 UNIC COUVANE LEMIEUX MAXIME 4 69.12 0 42.51 4 72,00
8 62 CORN'S SURPRICE LAROZE SOPHIE 4 73.10 0 42.73 4 60,00
9 60 SELENE DE GYCQ GRISEL CAPUCINE 0 73.69 4 47.77 4 48,00
10 48 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0 73.43 4 48.49 4 48,00
11 25 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS BOCQUEL GILLES 4 73.35 0 49.49 4 48,00
12 6 BAKARA DE MESCAM DUVINAGE XAVIER 1 75.33 4 46.98 5 48,00
13 61 DRYADE DU THAR LEROUX LAURINE 0 69.63 8 44.84 8 48,00
14 63 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES PONCHEAUX VALENTINE 4 70.67 4 45.81 8 48,00
15 50 VERSAILLES DE REVE BOCQUEL GILLES 4 72.10 4 45.83 8 48,00
16 51 CRESCENDO SAINTE BREANT ANTOINE GUY 1 74.41 8 47.24 9 48,00
Non classés
17 19 HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE DETOUTEVILLE FLORINDA 4 73.76 4
18 16 CYRANO DE NOISETTE MASSIEN THIBAULT 4 73.80 4
19 33 VANINA DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 4 73.86 4
20 59 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD BORDERIE DELPHINE 4 73.93 4
21 35 VIDALITA D'ELLE MAUBERT THIMOTE 5 74.34 5
22 47 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 5 75.30 5
23 53 VENT COQUIN DU MATIN BAZILLE OPHELIE 5 76.00 5
24 23 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 5 76.53 5
25 2 UNIZZIO LAFORET SIMON 5 77.55 5
26 27 TOP D'EOLE VATTIER LAURENT 6 78.08 6
27 56 A'GRAAF DE GALGAL FERRIE FANNY 6 79.97 6
28 42 COME ON DU PLESSIS MILLOT JEAN MARC 6 81.50 6
29 18 TEQUILA DE LA CAVEE FOSSEY LOU 8 68.34 8
30 31 ASTING DE REVE DE WEVER OMBLINE 8 71.11 8
31 8 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 8 71.23 8
32 15 DOUNIA DU MESLIER TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 8 72.02 8
33 36 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 8 73.27 8
34 22 CUBA DANFER FROTIEE ELODIE 8 73.37 8
35 37 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 8 73.74 8
36 30 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 8 73.98 8
37 39 AURORE DE GILAMON RICHAUD MORGANE 9 74.18 9
38 10 ORACE D'HERMESNIL PINCHON BERENICE 9 77.46 9
39 4 BE QUICK TROUVAY NATHALIE 9 77.64 9
39 7 BACCARA DU PRE FLEURI BAZIRE ESTHER 9 77.64 9
41 14 ALL INCLUSIVE LELANDAIS JADE 10 80.13 10
42 13 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMIARD AUDREY 10 80.48 10
43 54 ELITE DUVAL ALICE 14 80.16 14
44 20 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE 14 81.70 14
45 41 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE 14 95.66 14
46 26 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 16 71.82 16
47 40 GABBER JUDEY JEFFREY 16 71.94 16
48 32 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE DUVINAGE RACHEL 18 80.17 18
49 5 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 19 85.06 19
50 11 VICKING D'ELLE NAIS ALEXANDRE 21 106.79 21
51 44 UNO DE GASCO HURET JULIA 22 79.45 22
52 46 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 26 94.11 26
53 12 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE 26 113.09 26
54 3 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE 46 97.37 46
Eliminé - Manche 1
1 CENT POUR CENT VARNEL LEMAITRE OCEANE
9 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT
17 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS
38 SULLIANNO DE CLEM LETHUILLIER VICTORIA
45 VIDALINE DESANTE CHARLOTTE
49 COSTER HELLIN CHRISTOPHE
Abandon - Manche 1
21 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS
28 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL
Non-partant - Manche 1
29 BAUDELAIRE DU BERG HUAUME MORGANE
43 AMBRE DU ROCHY CATEL SAMUEL
Abandon - Manche 2
9 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT