AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Ordre de passage - Manche 2
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve 16 - Prix DAVID ROSSI Produits - Vans BARBOT
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 57 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS 0 73.24 0 46.58 0 200,00
2 5 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0 64.51 0 47.17 0 152,00
3 26 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA 0 67.81 0 49.49 0 120,00
4 58 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE ALCARAZ MATHIAS 0 75.74 0 58.17 0 96,00
5 31 REBECCA PLATIERE*FOUGNARD TOURNADE ANAIS 1 77.22 0 48.85 1 80,00
6 41 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE JACQUETTE JEAN PAUL 0 70.76 4 45.27 4 64,00
7 80 UNDERGROUND DE MARS BAZIAN MARIE CHARLOTTE 4 68.35 0 46.15 4 48,00
8 9 TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR ABDESSELEM MERIEM 0 66.77 4 46.57 4 40,00
9 7 MOZAMBIC HALUCH JULIE 0 70.90 4 47.72 4 32,00
10 20 ESTELLE DU BLOFAGNU BOUIX ISAURE 4 69.50 0 49.19 4 32,00
11 38 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 4 68.20 0 49.94 4 32,00
12 6 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN 0 69.25 4 50.24 4 32,00
13 63 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE 0 72.85 4 50.49 4 32,00
14 48 VIKTOR DE MESILLE MAC MAHON LAUREN 0 73.51 4 50.91 4 32,00
15 66 CALL GIRL BLANCHE CORNAIRE JULIETTE 4 66.10 4 49.65 8 32,00
16 39 BONNIE BREANT AMICIE 4 68.17 4 50.89 8 32,00
17 13 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER CHARLOTTE 0 69.65 10 72.32 10 32,00
18 67 SHALIMAR CHUQUERIE CHARTRAIN YANNICK 1 76.06 Éliminé 1 32,00
19 83 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA 0 72.21 Non-partant 0 32,00
19 68 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA DEBARGE ADRIEN 4 70.86 Non-partant 4 32,00
Non classés
21 49 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE COSNER CHLOE 4 71.47 4
22 65 TERRANO LEGOUT YVES 4 71.49 4
23 19 FODINETHAL BAUGUEN PADRIG 4 71.60 4
24 8 SI BELLE DU ZEPHYR JEANNE DIMITRY 4 71.90 4
25 73 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN MAC MAHON LAUREN 4 73.25 4
26 35 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 4 74.39 4
27 4 BRIGHT DE GADSBY DARRAS AURORE 4 74.66 4
28 22 RAVEL D'YMONVILLE MALLET CHARLENE 4 74.67 4
29 24 BOGOSS VILLETTE MALLET ELIOT 4 74.77 4
30 33 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL CHOUX DAMIEN 4 75.09 4
31 34 CANDOR TL CARPENTIER PASCAL 4 75.40 4
32 43 DIAMOND Z DEBARGE ADRIEN 4 75.63 4
33 62 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 5 76.04 5
34 71 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 5 76.55 5
35 44 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL LERAT ALEXANDRE 5 78.42 5
36 51 CONDOR MAOUCHA LECOURTES CLEMENCE 5 79.55 5
37 59 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA 6 80.66 6
38 1 ALTESSE DE BREKKA VU PHUONG LUDIVINE 6 80.74 6
39 11 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR DESCHENES ISABELLE 8 68.86 8
40 82 BALADINE DES NAUVES COLLERET ILONA 8 69.44 8
41 50 ARPEGE LIBELLULE GRAND ADRIEN 8 71.57 8
42 53 ASPHODELE MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 8 73.18 8
43 81 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE 8 73.39 8
44 30 ALEOPE DE KAPA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 8 75.28 8
45 60 ROSANBO DES REAUX NICOLAS GAETANE 9 76.30 9
46 84 ANKARA DE LACKE ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 9 92.95 9
47 36 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA 10 80.14 10
48 69 UPERCUT DU TERTRE LERAT ALEXANDRE 10 81.50 10
49 2 UN ESPOIR ARDENT FRICKER SEBASTIEN 12 67.42 12
50 16 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH 12 69.21 12
51 46 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 12 70.82 12
52 47 ALIZEE PERCYAISE DUPREY LEA 12 71.44 12
53 76 NESS DAVIER LERAT DELPHINE 12 91.81 12
54 74 VENTOSE LA GARETTE LAMANDE RAPHAELLE 13 76.47 13
55 45 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 13 78.07 13
56 37 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 13 78.50 13
57 29 COUGAR LA FURIE PROVILLE CAPUCINE 14 81.97 14
58 25 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE 15 86.56 15
59 15 ENJOY TROTEVAL BORGEAIS GUILLAUME 16 75.28 16
60 64 SOUVERAIN DE GREE BURGUIERE JULIE 16 88.32 16
61 78 CHIC CHAN DE VINCELLE ESTEVE AURORE 16 90.42 16
62 70 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 18 80.73 18
63 77 CRESUS DEL CASTEL CHABANOL LEA 18 98.81 18
64 75 EIFFEL DES TRUFFIERS ODIN MATHILDE 19 119.75 19
65 10 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 20 72.79 20
66 23 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE 22 115.68 22
67 55 DANAE DE LA CHAULE CATEL SAMUEL 25 78.14 25
68 12 ETOILE D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 26 83.56 26
69 32 HUGOLIN DU VIEUX SAULE LEROSEY JULIETTE 31 87.26 31
Eliminé - Manche 1
3 BRAKAR DES EMBRUNS LEPAGNEUL LARA
17 CORNUCOPIA TAROY LEBOURGEOIS LEA
18 TAVLOVA D'ICK FOSSEY LOU
28 FOR JFK ABENSUR LALY
61 ENZO BRUNET JULIE
79 COROTINO Z LEMAITRE HUGO
Abandon - Manche 1
14 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS MAELLE
27 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
40 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
54 DEMETRIOS GOUPILLOT VICTORIA
Non-partant - Manche 1
21 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
42 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
52 PASTELLE DE MOULINET BREZA LAURENCE
56 QUALIPSO DES BOIS LEVERRIER EMILIE
72 UZEL DE MORETON DUPREY LEA