AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Ép N°15 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M) - PISTE 1 - 500€
FINALE CIRCUIT RÉG. - Prix HORSEREPUBLIC - MAISONS VOLKAERT
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 CARPENTIER CONSTANCE TAJHIR DE CONQUET
2 FORTIER CAMILLE OSCAR DU SCION
3 THOMAS LOIC FIDEWEG
4 BERGER MATHILDE INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS
5 SORNETTE LAURA ACOSTEUR DU KIFF
6 LEFEUVRE PIERRE VISTA DE BIEVILLE
7 MARTIN LENY ATHENA ESKISS D'ORPHEE
8 DANSE CHARLOTTE BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE
9 VERNITI LEA BONUS DU PLESSIS
10 MOUTIER CORALIE SYRIUS DE VERT
11 BARRIER GONZAGUE VIF ARGENT D'HILGE
12 MICHEL SARAH BANQUISE DE TRIGALE
13 RAILLE SOETE CELINE LE DIX SEPT AVRIL
14 ROSEN CECILIA SERGIO MANCIAIS
15 MALLET ELIOT QATMANDOU DU NIRO
16 ESTEVE AURORE BEACH BOY D'ARIEL
17 GALLET MICHEL ESPRIT D'ANGE
18 PEDRONO BERNADETTE BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR
19 CHAIGNE CHLOE UDONA DE MAZEROY
20 MARTIN EGLANTINE BLACKJACK'BEL
21 DESFARGES MARIE DIS MOI OUI BOOP
22 FAUVERGUE SARAH GATE DE LA SAVENIERE
23 SAVINI LAURA SAPHIR DU MARAIS
24 LEFEVRE LYNDA BALADINE DU LOIR
25 MARTIN LOUISE BALINA DE GUERMANTES
26 DEULEY FLORINE EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN
27 HEBERT CHARLENE CALINE DE SCALLERIE
28 GRAYE JULIE TEXAS DES BRULONS
29 PERRIN LEA CHERIE DE LA TOUR
30 ANTOINE STEPHANE AUKAPI
31 LEVY SEGOLENE CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS
32 DENEL OLIVIER ARMENIE DES TILL
33 LEMAITRE HUGO VALIANT
34 RIVET CHARLOTTE BAMAKO D'AMAURY
35 VASLIN DELPHINE QUICK LEAM MARY
36 BARRIER GONZAGUE UPIHOPE D'HILGE
37 LOXQ PHILIPPE SAPHIR KERAEL
38 DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN
39 HELLIN MARION ANEMONE SIMONIERE
40 BERNARD CAROLINE UPTON TAME
41 LAROZE SOPHIE CHANELLE D'AZIF
42 MARINEL JUSTINE DANA DU GOSSET
43 CLERC ROMAIN ULTRA DES MORINS
44 MAUBERT THIMOTE EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN
45 ROBERT JULIE ASTUS DU PARC
46 FABRE MELINDA BOAVISTA DE QUEEN
47 JEANBLANC ESTELLE DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE
48 POMAR PHILIPPE BEN DE TEN
49 BIHR FANNY NECESSARY
50 SKORNIK SOPHIE ALLYAH DES CARMILLES
51 ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID COSTA RICA DU THOT
52 HEBERT CHARLENE APOLLONIA DU GENET
53 GRAYE JULIE COBALT
54 PERRIN LEA BELUGA DES MIERES
55 MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE UN REVE D'EGLEFIN
56 CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE BIG BANG LILI
57 GUICHARD MELANIE BABOU D'EGLEFIN
58 LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE VILLIA ALIA
59 BOUTIN REMI ESPRIDARA
60 PAUMIER BENJAMIN EMIR DE COQUERIE
61 BARRIER GONZAGUE TROP TOP D'HILGE
62 PONCHEAUX VALENTINE ELISEE DU BEC
63 BECK ALEXANDRA UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR
64 HALUCH JULIE DINO DES PINS
65 PETIT VALENTINE BONJOLIE
66 MALLET OLIVIER VIOLINE VILLETTE
67 PIGEON PHILIPPINE ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE
68 PAULMIER AMBRE MULLENTINE AVA
69 VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE OPALE D'AUZOUX
70 L HOMME AURELIE VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN
71 DUBOC MARGAUX CHANEL DU BRECY
71 engagés