AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


 Ordre de passage - Manche 2
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Ep 15 - Prix Horserepublic.com - Maisons Volkaert
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 41 CHANELLE D'AZIF LAROZE SOPHIE 0 76.87 0 43.59 0 125,00
2 19 UDONA DE MAZEROY CHAIGNE CHLOE 0 75.55 0 44.38 0 95,00
3 60 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 0 73.30 0 44.41 0 75,00
4 18 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 75.24 0 45.34 0 60,00
5 58 VILLIA ALIA LE MESTRE DE SEGONZAC DIANE 0 76.38 0 46.04 0 50,00
6 2 OSCAR DU SCION FORTIER CAMILLE 0 78.42 0 46.40 0 40,00
7 6 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 0 77.28 0 47.27 0 30,00
8 15 QATMANDOU DU NIRO MALLET ELIOT 0 76.53 0 47.67 0 25,00
9 44 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 0 76.92 0 48.57 0 20,00
10 10 SYRIUS DE VERT MOUTIER CORALIE 0 77.43 0 51.46 0 20,00
11 63 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA 1 81.15 0 47.55 1 20,00
12 55 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 0 72.49 4 41.85 4 20,00
13 52 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE 0 75.26 4 46.24 4 20,00
14 31 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 1 81.31 4 49.99 5 20,00
15 64 DINO DES PINS HALUCH JULIE 0 78.01 8 43.86 8 20,00
16 68 MULLENTINE AVA PAULMIER AMBRE 0 71.78 8 49.56 8 20,00
17 3 FIDEWEG THOMAS LOIC 0 78.80 Non-partant 0 20,00
Non classés
18 34 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 1 82.16 1
19 57 BABOU D'EGLEFIN GUICHARD MELANIE 1 82.78 1
20 50 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 2 84.17 2
21 13 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 2 84.95 2
22 66 VIOLINE VILLETTE MALLET OLIVIER 4 66.74 4
23 26 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 4 69.80 4
24 12 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 4 70.07 4
25 40 UPTON TAME BERNARD CAROLINE 4 74.95 4
26 27 CALINE DE SCALLERIE HEBERT CHARLENE 4 75.10 4
27 42 DANA DU GOSSET MARINEL JUSTINE 4 75.21 4
28 37 SAPHIR KERAEL LOXQ PHILIPPE 4 76.70 4
29 65 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE 4 76.90 4
30 7 ESKISS D'ORPHEE MARTIN LENY ATHENA 4 77.01 4
31 33 VALIANT LEMAITRE HUGO 4 78.49 4
32 4 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS BERGER MATHILDE 4 78.85 4
33 45 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE 5 79.09 5
34 38 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE 5 79.12 5
35 22 GATE DE LA SAVENIERE FAUVERGUE SARAH 5 79.41 5
36 69 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE 5 79.63 5
37 51 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 5 79.67 5
38 39 ANEMONE SIMONIERE HELLIN MARION 5 80.22 5
39 54 BELUGA DES MIERES PERRIN LEA 5 80.28 5
40 30 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE 5 82.16 5
41 21 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE 6 85.02 6
42 49 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY 7 87.34 7
43 28 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 8 74.14 8
44 67 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 8 74.25 8
45 16 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 9 96.74 9
46 17 ESPRIT D'ANGE GALLET MICHEL 10 85.54 10
47 56 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 11 87.59 11
48 25 BALINA DE GUERMANTES MARTIN LOUISE 12 69.70 12
49 59 ESPRIDARA BOUTIN REMI 12 75.39 12
50 29 CHERIE DE LA TOUR PERRIN LEA 12 75.60 12
51 8 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE DANSE CHARLOTTE 12 77.03 12
52 43 ULTRA DES MORINS CLERC ROMAIN 12 92.63 12
53 71 CHANEL DU BRECY DUBOC MARGAUX 14 83.19 14
54 53 COBALT GRAYE JULIE 17 97.79 17
55 24 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 18 86.93 18
56 35 QUICK LEAM MARY VASLIN DELPHINE 18 117.89 18
57 11 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 20 76.88 20
58 36 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 20 94.55 20
59 46 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 20 110.93 20
60 61 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 24 77.08 24
61 9 BONUS DU PLESSIS VERNITI LEA 32 139.53 32
Eliminé - Manche 1
1 TAJHIR DE CONQUET CARPENTIER CONSTANCE
20 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE
23 SAPHIR DU MARAIS SAVINI LAURA
32 ARMENIE DES TILL DENEL OLIVIER
47 DECIBELE DU CLOSFERRE JEANBLANC ESTELLE
70 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE
Non-partant - Manche 1
5 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA
14 SERGIO MANCIAIS ROSEN CECILIA
48 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE
62 ELISEE DU BEC PONCHEAUX VALENTINE