AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


 Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Ép N°14 - AM 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
PISTE 2 - Prix DE NIRO BOOTS
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 19 VERSACE DE VIE BARONI ROMAIN 0.00 38.59 0.00 30.46 0.00 100,00
2 17 QUIDIA JOLIVET PONT ELISE 0.00 33.69 0.00 32.04 0.00 76,00
3 36 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0.00 31.98 0.00 32.21 0.00 60,00
4 9 UNE GRAINE DE STAR BROUX HELENE 0.00 33.99 0.00 32.39 0.00 48,00
5 35 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 0.00 29.34 0.00 32.66 0.00 40,00
6 41 UNIFLORE DU BOIS MOUTIER CORALIE 0.00 34.77 0.00 32.75 0.00 32,00
7 14 UPTON TAME BERNARD CAROLINE 0.00 34.84 0.00 33.01 0.00 24,00
8 23 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY MARCHALAND TIPHAINE 0.00 34.79 0.00 34.97 0.00 20,00
9 8 BEAU GOSSE D'ANGUERNY CLEMENT AURELIE 0.00 34.23 0.00 35.94 0.00 16,00
10 43 CHANELLE D'AZIF LAROZE SOPHIE 0.00 35.22 0.00 37.42 0.00 16,00
11 42 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 35.54 0.00 37.49 0.00 16,00
12 20 NIRVANA DU MONT SAINT GIBON VICTOIRE 0.00 38.93 0.00 37.77 0.00 16,00
Non classés
13 6 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA DEBARGE ADRIEN 0.00 36.56 0.00 38.31 0.00
14 16 CHICAGO ZIMMER MARIE CHRISTINE 0.00 39.40 0.00 39.83 0.00
15 27 FARMER MINOTIERE GUETARD EMILIE 0.00 38.58 2.00 47.30 2.00
16 13 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 0.00 37.97 2.00 48.79 2.00
17 45 TUTIFRUTI DODVILLE COSNER CHLOE 4.00 33.44 0.00 32.18 4.00
18 33 ULTRA DU MANOIR LEGENDRE ELVIRE 4.00 34.78 0.00 32.81 4.00
19 3 ELORA DE QUINTIN GAND AMANDINE 0.00 35.27 4.00 33.97 4.00
20 4 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ALICE 0.00 34.78 4.00 34.74 4.00
21 7 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0.00 34.98 4.00 36.49 4.00
22 31 SYMPHONIE DE MONS BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0.00 34.21 4.00 37.33 4.00
23 18 TERREGATTE DE LAUME DUBOURG FREDERIQUE 0.00 35.92 4.00 37.40 4.00
24 22 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES BUISSON CANDICE 4.00 37.04 0.00 37.84 4.00
25 38 QUIDEM NORMAND BOUTROIS COLLINE 4.00 34.99 0.00 39.88 4.00
26 12 CANCAN DU PESTEL MALLET ELIOT 0.00 36.46 4.00 39.96 4.00
27 46 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE OBERTHUR EDOUARD 0.00 37.03 4.00 40.65 4.00
28 10 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE 0.00 38.49 4.00 42.15 4.00
29 11 RODEO DES QUARTS RAIZER EMILIE 0.00 33.86 6.00 47.94 6.00
30 47 VIF ARGENT D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 0.00 32.57 8.00 34.41 8.00
31 29 UNITED DE FA AUBRY ALICE 0.00 36.55 8.00 37.74 8.00
32 48 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4.00 37.64 4.00 38.77 8.00
33 2 ARES DES MONTS VARET GERALDINE 0.00 37.15 8.00 38.93 8.00
34 37 CHOUPA DU THOT LECARDEZ LAURA 4.00 34.81 4.00 39.36 8.00
35 30 EPSO VERTIGE D'ALTAIC MINERVINI MANON 0.00 36.24 8.00 41.00 8.00
36 25 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 8.00 55.55 2.00 47.88 10.00
37 32 BETELGEUSE MAOUCHA SURLEAU VALENTIN 4.00 34.26 8.00 33.49 12.00
38 15 OLYMPIO DE MEDAVY LE DOUARAN SOIZIC 8.00 36.18 4.00 38.47 12.00
39 34 IBERO DE LAUBRY MALLET CHARLENE 4.00 34.92 8.00 38.90 12.00
40 1 TROP TOP D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 0.00 33.40 16.00 36.31 16.00
41 40 DIADEME D'ALLOU LE MORIEUX ALISON 8.00 36.82 8.00 38.59 16.00
42 24 UPIHOPE D'HILGE BARRIER GONZAGUE 8.00 33.95 8.00 40.42 16.00
43 5 BERGAMOTE DE LA VIE MINERVINI MANON 0.00 38.27 18.00 49.85 18.00
44 39 CHERIF DE CARLOUP JOURDAIN CASSANDRA 9.00 45.47 18.00 50.58 27.00
45 21 DALHIA D'ELLE ACKET CAROLINE 11.00 52.26 17.00 45.02 28.00
Éliminé - Étape 1
44 HYPERION DC GEORGES MELODY
Non-partant - Étape 1
26 EKLETRIX DC DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
28 DORINE DU ROZEL GAND AMANDINE
Non-partant - Étape 2
26 EKLETRIX DC DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
28 DORINE DU ROZEL GAND AMANDINE