AD-TIMING AD-TIMING



NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Ep 10 - Prix GOLDEN HORSE - CHEVAL LIBERTE
Amateur Elite Vitesse (1,25 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Fautes Total Gains
1 50 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE 70.91 250,00
2 17 UDIAM'S D'ARGOUGES MUZARD ALICE 72.10 190,00
3 38 UNIC COUVANE LEMIEUX MAXIME 72.18 150,00
4 58 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE LAHAYE JULIE 73.48 120,00
5 67 DOUNIA DU MESLIER TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 75.28 100,00
6 11 VENEZUELA DE CHENEE HELLIN CHRISTOPHE 76.51 80,00
7 1 CORLANDA C BLANCO VICENTE RAFAEL 8.00 77.29 60,00
8 29 VERSAILLES DE REVE BOCQUEL GILLES 77.34 50,00
9 36 CRESCENDO SAINTE BREANT ANTOINE GUY 77.55 40,00
10 70 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE DUVINAGE RACHEL 4.00 77.56 40,00
11 72 BALTIKA DES AULNES ALVAREZ JULIEN 77.58 40,00
12 20 DERK ALVAREZ JULIEN 78.37 40,00
13 68 BAKARA DE MESCAM DUVINAGE XAVIER 4.00 78.38 40,00
14 32 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 4.00 78.47 40,00
15 24 VANINA DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 4.00 79.32 40,00
16 31 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 79.77 40,00
16 55 ALL INCLUSIVE LELANDAIS JADE 8.00 79.77 40,00
18 34 SELENE DE GYCQ GRISEL CAPUCINE 79.79 40,00
Non classés
19 62 HISTORY HOF TER ZEEDYCKE DETOUTEVILLE FLORINDA 4.00 80.15
20 44 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 80.66
21 27 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS PRIOLET YANNICK 4.00 80.97
22 54 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMIARD AUDREY 81.47
23 4 CHARMEUSE DE LYONS BOCQUEL GILLES 4.00 82.19
24 6 CUBA DANFER FROTIEE ELODIE 4.00 82.53
25 51 AURORE DE GILAMON RICHAUD MORGANE 4.00 82.89
26 33 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4.00 83.40
27 49 GABBER JUDEY JEFFREY 4.00 83.52
28 10 URGUANDE BRIOVERE BARRE NICOLAS 4.00 83.76
29 57 TITINE MINOTIERE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 8.00 83.97
30 56 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 4.00 84.05
31 8 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4.00 84.21
32 47 UNIZZIO LAFORET SIMON 4.00 84.50
33 63 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 4.00 84.55
34 28 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 85.60
35 59 DRYADE DU THAR LEROUX LAURINE 8.00 85.78
36 13 CLINET COOL FOURMOND GERARD 4.00 86.39
37 9 ORACE D'HERMESNIL PINCHON BERENICE 4.00 87.24
38 66 ASTING DE REVE DE WEVER OMBLINE 4.00 87.59
39 65 MATOKI VAN'T PRINSEVELD BORDERIE DELPHINE 4.00 88.65
40 48 ELITE DUVAL ALICE 4.00 89.33
41 18 DAY LIGHT LA TI'WAN ROPARS ERWAN 8.00 89.87
42 19 CYRANO DE NOISETTE MASSIEN THIBAULT 4.00 90.13
43 16 VICKING D'ELLE NAIS ALEXANDRE 4.00 90.77
44 3 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 8.00 90.92
45 42 A'GRAAF DE GALGAL FERRIE FANNY 8.00 91.63
46 40 LILLY MARLEN 15 DUBOC JUSTINE 92.30
47 5 BACCARA DU PRE FLEURI BAZIRE ESTHER 4.00 93.26
48 12 VENEZZIANO DI PIENZA DAVID RAPHAELLE 8.00 93.42
49 43 VENT COQUIN DU MATIN BAZILLE OPHELIE 12.00 94.07
50 22 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN 8.00 94.41
51 26 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES PONCHEAUX VALENTINE 94.46
52 37 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 4.00 94.78
53 35 COME ON DU PLESSIS MILLOT JEAN MARC 4.00 95.51
54 21 TWIST DE LA GAIETE LANGLET CLOE 12.00 97.49
55 60 CASH DE COMBRAILLE MESSERLY LOUISE 12.00 97.51
56 69 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE 8.00 98.90
57 52 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL LERAT ALEXANDRE 16.00 100.60
58 45 DJIN FIZZ DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY 4.00 101.88
59 14 DAVIDOV DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 8.00 102.12
60 30 CRISTAL DU PRE FLEURI BAZIRE ESTHER 12.00 102.96
61 41 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 103.22
62 71 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE 4.00 109.72
63 7 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 20.00 112.42
64 39 DEALER DE JUMPPIE CATREVAULT MARIE 8.00 114.04
65 23 EMANUEL BIDAUD ROXANE 4.00 114.78
Eliminé
15 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE
25 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE
61 AMBRE DU ROCHY CATEL SAMUEL
Abandon
46 UTAH DE LA CAVEE BANDRAC CAMILLE
Non-partant
2 VESUVE BOIS D'ELLE LEPINAY MAIMITHY
53 BAUDELAIRE DU BERG HUAUME MORGANE
Hors-classement
64 ESPRESSO DU PRE SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 4.00 100.67