AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES FINALE
Epreuve n°1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m)
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 HYPERION DC HALUCH CYRILL 0 76.84 14,31
1 5 TEXAS DU BREUIL RUBIN SARAH 0 67.35 14,31
1 6 PEPPER VAN HET OOSTHOF TAVERNE GASPARD 0 78.59 14,31
1 12 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 0 71.81 14,31
1 14 TIBET MAUBERT MARGOT 0 72.64 14,31
1 16 DANAE DE LA CHAULE CATEL SAMUEL 0 71.81 14,31
1 17 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME 0 76.93 14,31
1 22 ANTARES DELAMUETTE BOITEL CORENTIN 0 75.71 14,31
1 27 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE 0 70.71 14,31
1 29 CIRKA DE L'ELFE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 0 73.71 14,31
1 30 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 72.66 14,31
1 33 EXQUISE DE BELLE VUE SALIBA LUCIE 0 72.53 14,31
1 35 ILIADE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 79.15 14,31
1 36 EROS PRE NOIR MARTIN NICOLAS 0 72.37 14,31
1 39 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT 0 73.78 14,31
1 40 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 77.97 14,31
1 41 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 0 67.89 14,31
1 42 DELICIA DE BOISSEY FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 71.66 14,31
1 46 DUCHESSE DU BLANC COCK RUDY 0 72.86 14,31
1 50 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE 0 68.85 14,31
1 51 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 0 77.14 14,31
1 52 AKINO VD NEYEN Z MINEO ANTOINE 0 80.39 14,31
1 55 BEST OF DE GALARZA TAVERNE GASPARD 0 73.38 14,31
1 56 ALIZEE DE MISS BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 74.91 14,31
1 57 FEIN CERA DK SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 74.51 14,31
1 58 CATCHME DU VALDAMOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 75.22 14,31
Non classés
27 1 TRUCKSIE DE BEAUJOUR GUERIN MARION 4 69.22
27 3 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO 4 77.19
27 8 SULTAN DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 4 73.02
27 9 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4 81.88
27 10 FOSETI DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 4 79.81
27 15 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 4 76.84
27 20 AMIE DU REVERDY VOLKER EUGENIE 4 66.75
27 25 DALHIA D'ELLE ACKET CAROLINE 4 67.19
27 31 EASY DE TERRE TAVERNE GASPARD 4 77.13
27 34 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 4 73.02
27 47 CHIPEUR PREVOTE GRANGIER JULIE 4 68.44
27 53 DUNDEE D'AUREY DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 4 71.78
27 59 ARISTOTE DE RAHON LOGELIN CLAIRE 4 70.62
40 44 ANKARA DE LACKE ARTAUD ALEXANDRINE 7 91.60
41 13 EDEN DE TALMA ORHANT ROMANE 8 72.00
41 21 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 8 78.78
41 23 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 8 71.96
41 28 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT BRICE 8 79.83
41 37 BELLE D'AMOUR D'UNE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE 8 96.51
41 48 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 8 80.87
41 49 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 8 67.79
48 38 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 10 89.85
49 18 EXE DU PUITS CHARTIER DAVID 12 75.69
50 26 CLARISMA E7C Z LEMAITRE OCEANE 17 117.03
51 7 EMPORIO DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 20 114.02
Éliminé
4 AKTION ONE MIGNOT THOMAS
19 VALATO D'HISTOIRE LEROUX MARIE
Abandon
24 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN
Non-partant
11 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR MARTIN NICOLAS
32 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
43 CHOPINE D'EGLEFIN NAIS ALEXANDRE
45 VIENTU DES PARTAGES NEUFVILLE AXELLE